Element Topaz C3

Price History
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Cotton
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Men's Shoes
• Upper Material: Cotton
• Outsole: 20% Recycled Rubber
• Lining: Recycled Polyester Mesh
• Closure Type: Lacing
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Element Topaz C3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

132 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Element Shoes (Trainers) TOPAZ C3 C W6TC3101-6320
Element Shoes (Trainers) TOPAZ C3 C Black Available in men's sizes. 9.5.Men > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£37.05
Shipping: Free
Element Topaz C3 - Shoes - Men - Black. B08GQCNR3T
Organic cotton uppers and laces Recycled rubber outsole Water based cements Vulcanized construction Helium PU insole
prodImage
£37.18
Shipping: Free
Baskets Element Topaz C3 C MAG13929372
Upper and laces made from organic cottonOuter sole made from recycled rubberWater-based glueVulcanised constructionHelium PU insoleReinforced toe capPadded tongueHeel counter for a perfect fitComposition Textile upper / Polyester lining / Rubber outer sole
prodImage
£37.38
£54.37
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Baskets Element Topaz C3 C MAG13929373
Upper and laces made from organic cottonOuter sole made from recycled rubberWater-based glueVulcanised constructionHelium PU insoleReinforced toe capPadded tongueHeel counter for a perfect fitComposition Textile upper / Polyester lining / Rubber outer sole
prodImage
£37.38
£54.37
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Rubber Sole Trainers Element Topaz C3 MAG13929531
Iconic style Element: Upper made from organic cottonMaterial: outsole made from recycled rubber, lining made fromrecycled polyesterWater-based glueVulcanised constructionReinforced toe capPadded tongueHeel lock for a better fitInner sole Element Helium.CompositionUpper made from organic cotton, Lining made from recycled polyester, Sole made from rubber with 20% recycled rubber
prodImage
£37.38
£54.37
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Rubber Sole Trainers Element Topaz C3 MAG13929596
Iconic style Element: Upper made from organic cottonMaterial: outsole made from recycled rubber, lining made fromrecycled polyesterWater-based glueVulcanised constructionReinforced toe capPadded tongueHeel lock for a better fitInner sole Element Helium.CompositionUpper made from organic cotton, Lining made from recycled polyester, Sole made from rubber with 20% recycled rubber
prodImage
£37.38
£54.37
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Baskets Element Topaz C3 C MAG13929374
Upper and laces made from organic cottonOuter sole made from recycled rubberWater-based glueVulcanised constructionHelium PU insoleReinforced toe capPadded tongueHeel counter for a perfect fitComposition Textile upper / Polyester lining / Rubber outer sole
prodImage
£37.38
£54.37
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Rubber Sole Trainers Element Topaz C3 MAG13929544
Iconic style Element: Upper made from organic cottonMaterial: outsole made from recycled rubber, lining made fromrecycled polyesterWater-based glueVulcanised constructionReinforced toe capPadded tongueHeel lock for a better fitInner sole Element Helium.CompositionUpper made from organic cotton, Lining made from recycled polyester, Sole made from rubber with 20% recycled rubber
prodImage
£37.38
£54.37
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Baskets Element Topaz C3 C MAG13929375
Upper and laces made from organic cottonOuter sole made from recycled rubberWater-based glueVulcanised constructionHelium PU insoleReinforced toe capPadded tongueHeel counter for a perfect fitComposition Textile upper / Polyester lining / Rubber outer sole
prodImage
£37.38
£54.37
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Rubber Sole Trainers Element Topaz C3 MAG13929532
Iconic style Element: Upper made from organic cottonMaterial: outsole made from recycled rubber, lining made fromrecycled polyesterWater-based glueVulcanised constructionReinforced toe capPadded tongueHeel lock for a better fitInner sole Element Helium.CompositionUpper made from organic cotton, Lining made from recycled polyester, Sole made from rubber with 20% recycled rubber
prodImage
£37.38
£54.37
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Element Topaz C3 - Shoes - Men - Black. B08GQF2DJL
Organic cotton uppers and laces Recycled rubber outsole Water based cements Vulcanized construction Helium PU insole
prodImage
£37.40
Shipping: Free
Element Topaz C3 - Shoes - Men - Black. B08GQBT7V7
Organic cotton uppers and laces Recycled rubber outsole Water based cements Vulcanized construction Helium PU insole
prodImage
£38.22
Shipping: Free
Element Topaz C3 - Leather Shoes - Men - Beige. B0D8J5V4H4
__Element Iconic Style:__ Leather Working Group Suede Upper __Fabric:__ Recycled Rubber Outsole, Recycled Polyester Mesh Liner Water-based cements Vulcanized construction Reinforced toe cap
prodImage
£38.50
Shipping: Free
Element Topaz C3 - Leather Shoes - Men - Beige. ELEMENT-ELYS300001-TLF0_11__44
__Element Iconic Style:__ Leather Working Group Suede Upper __Fabric:__ Recycled Rubber Outsole, Recycled Polyester Mesh Liner Water-based cements Vulcanized construction Reinforced toe cap
prodImage
£38.50
Shipping: Free
Element Topaz C3 - Shoes - Men - Black. B08GQDC4YN
Organic cotton uppers and laces Recycled rubber outsole Water based cements Vulcanized construction Helium PU insole
prodImage
£38.56
Shipping: Free
Element Topaz C3 - Shoes - Men - Blue. B08GR58DCF
Organic cotton uppers and laces Recycled rubber outsole Water based cements Vulcanized construction Helium PU insole
prodImage
£38.72
Shipping: Free
Element Topaz C3 - Shoes - Men - Black. B08GQC15W7
Organic cotton uppers and laces Recycled rubber outsole Water based cements Vulcanized construction Helium PU insole
prodImage
£38.76
Shipping: Free
Element Topaz C3 - Shoes - Men - Black. B08GR969VG
Organic cotton uppers and laces Recycled rubber outsole Water based cements Vulcanized construction Helium PU insole
prodImage
£38.91
Shipping: Free
Element Topaz C3 - Shoes - Men - Black. B08GR953B3
Organic cotton uppers and laces Recycled rubber outsole Water based cements Vulcanized construction Helium PU insole
prodImage
£39.22
Shipping: Free
Element Topaz C3 - Shoes - Men - Blue. B08GQDY1W1
Organic cotton uppers and laces Recycled rubber outsole Water based cements Vulcanized construction Helium PU insole
prodImage
£39.62
Shipping: Free
Element Shoes (Trainers) TOPAZ C3 ELYS300001-GQB0
Element Shoes (Trainers) TOPAZ C3 Green Available in men's sizes. 7.5,8,9,9.5.Men > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£39.90
Shipping: Free
Element Shoes (Trainers) TOPAZ C3 ELYS300001-GQB0
Element Shoes (Trainers) TOPAZ C3 Green Available in men's sizes. 9.5.Men > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£39.90
Shipping: Free
Element Shoes (Trainers) TOPAZ C3 ELYS300001-GQB0
Element Shoes (Trainers) TOPAZ C3 Green Available in men's sizes. 7.5.Men > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£39.90
Shipping: Free
Element Shoes (Trainers) TOPAZ C3 ELYS300001-GQB0
Element Shoes (Trainers) TOPAZ C3 Green Available in men's sizes. 8.Men > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£39.90
Shipping: Free
Element Shoes (Trainers) TOPAZ C3 ELYS300001-GQB0
Element Shoes (Trainers) TOPAZ C3 Green Available in men's sizes. 9.Men > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£39.90
Shipping: Free
Element Topaz C3 - Shoes - Men - Blue. B08GQCVN5G
Organic cotton uppers and laces Recycled rubber outsole Water based cements Vulcanized construction Helium PU insole
prodImage
£40.07
Shipping: Free
Element Topaz C3 - Shoes - Men - Blue. B08GQD59BH
Organic cotton uppers and laces Recycled rubber outsole Water based cements Vulcanized construction Helium PU insole
prodImage
£40.80
Shipping: Free
Element Topaz C3 - Recycled & Organic Shoes - Men - Blue. B083PJR6JS
Element iconic style Suede leather upper recycled rubber outsole Organic cotton laces Recycled polyester mesh liner Water based cements
prodImage
£41.85
Shipping: Free
Baskets Element Topaz C3 MAG13929283
ELEMENT ICONIC STYLELEATHER WORKING GROUP SUEDE UPPER20% RECYCLED RUBBER OUTSOLERECYCLED POLYESTER MESH LINERWATER BASED CEMENTSVULCANIZED CONSTRUCTIONREINFORCED TOE CAPPADDED COLLARHEEL LOCK DOWN FOR FITELEMENT HELUIM INSOLEFabric ContentLEATHER WORKING GROUP CERTIFIED SUEDE UPPERRECYCLED POLYESTER LININGRUBBER OUTSOLE WITH 20% RECYCLED RUBBER
prodImage
£43.62
£60.61
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Element Topaz C3 - Recycled & Organic Shoes - Men - Blue. ELEMENT-U6TC3101-3556_7H__40
Element iconic style Suede leather upper recycled rubber outsole Organic cotton laces Recycled polyester mesh liner Water based cements
prodImage
£43.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Men's Shoes
Upper Material: Cotton
Outsole: 20% Recycled Rubber
Lining: Recycled Polyester Mesh
Closure Type: Lacing
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Cotton

Price History

1M 3M
Element Topaz C3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Reebok Club C 85 Men (AR0459)
£27.60
Compare Prices
21 offers
Puma Carina 3.0 Metallic Whisper Women
£27.60
Compare Prices
29 offers
Adidas VL Court 3.0 Women (ID6280)
£27.50
Compare Prices
24 offers
Reebok Club C 85 Vintage Men
£27.70
Compare Prices
27 offers
Puma Vikky Stacked
£27.59
Compare Prices
12 offers
Skechers Hillcrest - Pure Escapade
£29.80
Compare Prices
26 offers
Levi's Horse
£27.48
Compare Prices
12 offers
Adidas Originals Stan Smith Unisex
£27.40
Compare Prices
125 offers
Puma Carina 2.0
£26.70
Compare Prices
66 offers
Skechers D'Lites Me Time
£27.94
Compare Prices
13 offers
Element Topaz C3
prodImage
£27.65
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£32.72
Shipping: Free
44BoardShop
prodImage
£36.46
Shipping: £12.99
prodImage
£37.05
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel