Electronic Arts Star Wars Squadrons PS4

Manufacturer: Electronic Arts
Electronic Arts Star Wars Squadrons PS4
from £14.94to £39.398 offersManufacturer: Electronic Arts
• PS4 Game
• USK Rating: from 12 years
• In Star Wars Squadrons, the player experiences intense 5-versus-5 space battles in the crossplay multiplayer mode, as well as a gripping Star Wars single-player story. In addition, playing in VR is supported.
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Electronic Arts Star Wars Squadrons PS4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EA Star Wars Squadrons for PlayStation 4 74165
Star Wars Squadrons for PlayStation 4, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£14.94
Shipping: Free
EA Star Wars: Squadrons (USA IMPORT) PS4 74165
Star Wars: Squadrons (USA IMPORT) PS4, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£18.33
Shipping: Free
EA Games Star Wars: Squadrons PS4 USK: 16 26380
Language: English, German, French, Italian, Spanish All Wings Report In Plan skirmishes with your squadron in the briefing room before taking off to the evolving battlefields across the galaxy. Compete in intense five-versus-five multiplayer dogfights or unite with your squadron to tip the scales in monumental fleet battles. Together, youre the galaxys finest Get in the Cockpit The cockpit is your home. Use its dashboards to your advantage and with just a thin hull of metal and glass between you and the perils of space feel the intensity of combat from a first-person perspective The Mission is Clear Star Wars: Squadrons is a fully self-contained experience from day one, where you earn rewards through play. Climb the ranks and unlock new components like weapons, hulls, engines, shields, and cosmetic items in a clear path for progression that keeps gameplay fresh and engaging International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions., Platforms: PlayStation 4
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
Electronic Arts Tiers STAR WARS SQUADRONS - PS4 41225 - SW SQUADRONS
FEATURES: Plain black cover in soft touch. Inner pocket. Includes black pen. 5mm Chequered Inner Sheets Durable product Flexible design
prodImage
£21.64
Shipping: Free
More offers
EA STAR WARS SQUADRONS PS4 GAME 74165
STAR WARS SQUADRONS PS4 GAME, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£19.09
Shipping: Free
Electronic Arts Tiers STAR WARS SQUADRONS - PS4 2366669
FEATURES: Plain black cover in soft touch. Inner pocket. Includes black pen. 5mm Chequered Inner Sheets Durable product Flexible design
prodImage
£25.63
£26.12
Shipping: £0.49
with shipping: £0.49
Star Wars: Squadrons PlayStation 4 Standard (Sony Playstation 4) 1086556
Star Wars: Squadrons PlayStation 4 Standard (Sony Playstation 4), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£29.29
Shipping: Free
Electronic Arts Tiers STAR WARS SQUADRONS - PS4
FEATURES: Plain black cover in soft touch. Inner pocket. Includes black pen. 5mm Chequered Inner Sheets Durable product Flexible design
prodImage
£39.39
£39.88
Shipping: £0.49
with shipping: £0.49
Product Details
Additional information
In Star Wars Squadrons, the player experiences intense 5-versus-5 space battles in the crossplay multiplayer mode, as well as a gripping Star Wars single-player story. In addition, playing in VR is supported.
USK Rating
from 12 years

Price History

1M
Electronic Arts Star Wars Squadrons PS4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Electronic Arts

Similar Priced Products

Atari Sand Land PS4
£14.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Koch Media ARK: Survival Evolved PS4
£14.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Ubisoft Watch Dogs 2 PS4
£16.85
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ubisoft Rayman Legends PS4
£14.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Ubisoft Assassin's Creed: Odyssey PS4
£17.61
Compare Prices
11 offers
Capcom Resident Evil Village PS4
£14.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Square Enix Secret of Mana PS4
£14.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
EuroVideo The Book of Unwritten Tales 2 PS4
£15.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel