Electronic Arts Rocket Arena Mythic Edition Xbox One
Manufacturer: Electronic Arts
- Xbox One Game
- USK Rating: from 12 years
- Heroes with rocket propulsion and distinctive personalities
- Daring action in the arena
- Rockets are easy to use but hard to master
- Develop heroes further, gain experience, and unlock rocket parts, totem parts, and spectacular outfits
Price History
1M 3M
Electronic Arts Rocket Arena Mythic Edition Xbox One
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Electronic Arts
Popular Products
8 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Xbox One Rocket Arena Mythic Edition New Sealed 226895
Xbox One Rocket Arena Mythic Edition New Sealed, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games

£4.99
Shipping: Free
Rocket Arena - Mythic Edition (Xbox One) I2-4YI0-J2AH
Rocket-Fueled Heroes: Explore a growing roster of fantastic heroes, each with distinctive personalities, backstories, and rivalries. Master your hero’s powerful abilities and signature rockets and get the most out of your squad. Death-Defying Action: Never say die, because in Rocket Arena, you can’t! Taking too many hits will blast you out of the arena, but not out of the action. Ride your rocket right back in, survey the scene, and return to the fight. Reach New Strategic Depths (and Heights): Rockets are easy to use but challenging to truly master. Learn how to time your dodges, lead your targets, and use well-timed items and gadgets like the Rocket Magnet, Trip Mine, and Speed Boost to change the course of combat. Explore a Bold New World: From tropical ruins of The Gemstone Jungle to the high-tech, Utopian Boom City, the world of Crater is home to many exotic locales. Each map is filled with hidden tricks, traps, and lore to explore. Use your rockets to jump, climb, and explore the environment. There’s a world of possibility, so grab your rockets and take off! Evolve Your Heroes: The sky’s the limit for your heroes. Every match you play with them earns experience, unlocking Rocket Parts, Totem Parts, and spectacular outfits you can use to customize their look. You’ll also unlock powerful artifacts as you play -- mix, match, and level them up to give your heroes impressive new stat boosts and effects! You’ll need every edge you can get to rule the Rocket Championship Tour. Change the Game: There’s more than one way to play. Dive into Knockout for classic 3v3 competitive action, or warm up first against RocketBots and test out your favorite combos. Compete to score goals in Rocketball, control zones in Mega Rocket, and go for the gold in Treasure Hunt. Let’s Rocket!, Platforms: Xbox One, ESRB Rating: Mature

£5.95
£7.94
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Rocket Arena Mythic Edition Xbox One BRAND NEW AND SEALED - FAST DISPATCH 5030948124167
Rocket Arena Mythic Edition Xbox One BRAND NEW AND SEALED - FAST DISPATCH, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games

£7.65
Shipping: Free
Base price: £7.65 / Unit
More offers
EA Xbox One / Series X Game - Rocket Arena: Mythic Edition 226895
Xbox One / Series X Game - Rocket Arena: Mythic Edition, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games

£7.90
Shipping: Free
Xbox One & Series X games UK English * Big CHOICE * 1 shipping *BRAND NEW SEALED 226895
Xbox One & Series X games UK English * Big CHOICE * 1 shipping *BRAND NEW SEALED, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games

£8.99
£11.74
Shipping: £2.75
with shipping: £2.75
EA Rocket Arena - Mythic Edition (Xbox One) Xbox One Mythic Ed (Microsoft Xbox One) 226895
Rocket Arena - Mythic Edition (Xbox One) Xbox One Mythic Ed (Microsoft Xbox One), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games

£9.43
Shipping: Free
Rocket Arena Mythic Edition Microsoft Xbox One Action Adventure Game NEW SEALED 226895
Rocket Arena Mythic Edition Microsoft Xbox One Action Adventure Game NEW SEALED, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games

£10.00
£13.50
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Rocket Arena Mythic Edition [NEW & SEALED] Xbox One Game 5055856415879
Rocket Arena Mythic Edition [NEW & SEALED] Xbox One Game, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games

£11.96
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Heroes with rocket propulsion and distinctive personalities |
| Daring action in the arena |
| Rockets are easy to use but hard to master |
| Develop heroes further, gain experience, and unlock rocket parts, totem parts, and spectacular outfits |
| from 12 years |
Price History
1M 3M
Electronic Arts Rocket Arena Mythic Edition Xbox One
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products