Einhell GE-CF 18/320 P Li-Solo (3408071)

Manufacturer: Einhell
from £74.99to £117.1913 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Fan Type: Floor Fan
• Battery fan with a power output of 18 V
• Brushless motor for longer runtime and more power
• 4 speed settings with up to 15 km/h airflow
• Fan wheel diameter of 320 mm
• Automatic oscillation function from -60° to +60°
• Telescopic pole adjustable in height from 42.5 cm to 72.5 cm
• Timer function for automatic shutoff after 1 to 8 hours
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell GE-CF 18/320 P Li-Solo (3408071)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Cordless Pedestal Fan 18V Power X-Change Li-Solo 4 Speed Settings 3408071
Einhell Cordless Pedestal Fan 18V Power X-Change Li-Solo 4 Speed Settings, Home, Furniture & DIY > Heating, Cooling & Air > Air Quality & Fans > Portable Fans
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Fan 18V Power X-Change, Pedestal Fan, 4 Speed Settings, Automatic Swivel Function, Height Adjustable, Without Battery GE-CF 18/320 P Li-Solo B0DZNRXJRK
Power X-Change – The Einhell cordless fan GE-CF 18/320 P Li-Solo is part of the Einhell Power X-Change family, where batteries, chargers and system devices can be combined. Brushless – The powerful, low-maintenance Brushless motor delivers maximum performance with extended runtime. Pedestal fan – The compact fan for indoor and outdoor use is equipped with a sturdy pedestal which can be infinitely adjusted from 42.5 cm to 72.5 cm. Quiet operation – The Ø 320 mm fan wheel generates an air flow of maximum 15 km/h in 4 stages. The fan switches off automatically after a maximum of 8 hours by using the timer function. Oscillating function – The fan head can automatically move in a swivel range of -60° to +60°, while the head can be tilted incrementally. Long runtime – The powerful Power X-Change batteries ensure very long runtime. For example, the fan runs for up to 43 hours with a 5.2 Ah battery. Delivery without battery – The Einhell cordless fan GE-CF 18/320 P Li-Solo is delivered without a Power X-Change battery or charger. These are available separately., Weight: 7.4736706818 pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£75.95
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: High Efficiency
Einhell Cordless Floor Fan 18V 320mm Brushless PXC GE-CF 18/320 P Li BODY ONLY 3408071
Einhell Cordless Floor Fan 18V 320mm Brushless PXC GE-CF 18/320 P Li BODY ONLY, Home, Furniture & DIY > Heating, Cooling & Air > Air Quality & Fans > Portable Fans
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Oscillating Floor Fan 18V 320mm Brushless PXC GE-CF 18/320 P Li - Body Only 3408071
A fresh breeze always blows with the Einhell cordless fan GE-CF 18/320 P Li-Solo. The device is driven by a Brushless motor for enhanced power and...
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell GE-CF 18/320 P Li-Solo Cordless Fan Red/Black 3408071
Einhell GE-CF 18/320 P Li-Solo Power X-Change Cordless Pedestal Fan 4 Speed Settings Without Battery Or Charger Red/Black Cordless pedestal fan...
prodImage
£80.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Einhell Cordless Pedestal Floor Fan 18V 320mm 4 Speed PXC GE-CF 18/320 P Li Bare 3408071
Einhell Cordless Pedestal Floor Fan 18V 320mm 4 Speed PXC GE-CF 18/320 P Li Bare, Home, Furniture & DIY > Heating, Cooling & Air > Air Quality & Fans > Portable Fans
prodImage
£81.61
Shipping: Free
Einhell GE-CF 18/320 P Li-Solo Floor Standing Fan 18V Bare Unit
Einhell GE-CF 18/320 P Li-Solo Floor Standing Fan 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£82.47
Shipping: Free
Einhell 3408071 GE-CF 18/320 P Li-Solo Floor Standing Fan 18V Bare EINGECF1832N
Einhell 3408071 GE-CF 18/320 P Li-Solo Floor Standing Fan 18V Bare EINGECF1832N, Home, Furniture & DIY > Heating, Cooling & Air > Air Quality & Fans > Portable Fans
prodImage
£91.83
Shipping: Free
Einhell GE-CF 18/320 P Li 18v Cordless Brushless Pedestal Air Fan No Batteries GE-CF 18/320 P Li-Solo
Einhell GE-CF 18/320 P Li 18v Cordless Brushless Pedestal Air Fan No Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > Heating, Cooling & Air > Air Quality & Fans > Portable Fans
prodImage
£94.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Floor Fan 18V With Battery 320mm Brushless PXC GE-CF 18/320 P 3408071
Einhell Cordless Floor Fan 18V With Battery 320mm Brushless PXC GE-CF 18/320 P, Home, Furniture & DIY > Heating, Cooling & Air > Air Quality & Fans > Portable Fans
prodImage
£97.16
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Pedestal Floor Fan 18V 320mm 4 Speed PXC GE-CF 18/320 1x2.5Ah 3408071 + 4512097
Einhell Cordless Pedestal Floor Fan 18V 320mm 4 Speed PXC GE-CF 18/320 1x2.5Ah, Home, Furniture & DIY > Heating, Cooling & Air > Air Quality & Fans > Portable Fans
prodImage
£105.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Pedestal Floor Fan 18V 320mm 4 Speed PXC GE-CF 18/320 1x4.0Ah 3408071 + 4512042
Einhell Cordless Pedestal Floor Fan 18V 320mm 4 Speed PXC GE-CF 18/320 1x4.0Ah, Home, Furniture & DIY > Heating, Cooling & Air > Air Quality & Fans > Portable Fans
prodImage
£116.59
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power X-Change 18V Li-Solo Cordless Pedestal Fan Bare Unit GE-CF 18/320 P LI-SOLO
Power X-Change 18V Li-Solo Cordless Pedestal Fan Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > Heating, Cooling & Air > Air Quality & Fans > Portable Fans
prodImage
£117.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Battery fan with a power output of 18 V
Brushless motor for longer runtime and more power
4 speed settings with up to 15 km/h airflow
Fan wheel diameter of 320 mm
Automatic oscillation function from -60° to +60°
Telescopic pole adjustable in height from 42.5 cm to 72.5 cm
Timer function for automatic shutoff after 1 to 8 hours
Design
Fan Type:Floor Fan

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell GE-CF 18/320 P Li-Solo (3408071)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Globo Champion ceiling fan (0309)
£78.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Arebos Floor fan 55W
£70.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hikoki UF18DSALL0Z
£89.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Meaco Sefte 8 Table Fan
source: QVC
Meaco Sefte 8 Table Fan
£79.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dreo Smart Silent Tower Fan
source: Amazon
Dreo Smart Silent Tower Fan
£79.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Westinghouse Industrial 142
£77.44
Compare Prices
7 offers
Metabo AV 18 (606176850)
£79.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Meaco Fan Sefte 8 Table - Table Fan
£79.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DCF102Z
£62.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dreo Nomad One Tower Fan
source: OnBuy
Dreo Nomad One Tower Fan
£79.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
buysbestuk
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£75.95
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: High Efficiency
einhell_uk
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel