Globo Champion ceiling fan (0309)

Manufacturer: Globo
Globo Champion ceiling fan (0309)
from £78.08to £100.222 offersManufacturer: Globo
• Fan
• Fan Type: Ceiling Fan
• Power: 50 W
• Power Supply: Network operation
• Rotational Speed: 235 rpm
• Integrated Lighting: Yes
• Remote Control: No
• Speed Levels: 3
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Globo Champion ceiling fan (0309)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Globo E27 Ceiling Fan with Antique Brass Blades, Oak/Cane 56608
Ceiling fan Antique brass, blades Oak/oak and cane Pull chain 3 speed Summer/Winter 10 Year Motor Warranty
prodImage
£78.08
Shipping: Free
Globo E27 Ceiling Fan with Antique Brass Blades, Oak/Cane 309
Features Ceiling fan Antique brass, blades Oak/oak and cane Pull chain 3 speed Summer/Winter 10 Year Motor Warranty Product...
prodImage
£100.22
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Design
Fan Type:Ceiling Fan
Dimensions
Blade Diameter:107 Centimetre
Dimensions:H415 mm
Weight:3.9 kg
Energy
Power:50 W
Power Supply:Network operation
Functions
Rotational Speed:235 rpm
Integrated Lighting:Yes
Remote Control:No
Speed Levels:3

Price History

1M 3M
Globo Champion ceiling fan (0309)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Westinghouse Industrial 142
£77.44
Compare Prices
7 offers
Metabo AV 18 (606176850)
£79.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Arebos Floor fan 55W
£70.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dreo Nomad One Tower Fan
source: OnBuy
Dreo Nomad One Tower Fan
£79.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Russell Hobbs RHCLT5L Tower Fan
source: Amazon
Russell Hobbs RHCLT5L Tower Fan
£79.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Westinghouse Capitol
£96.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Westinghouse Princess Trio
£75.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Westinghouse Vegas
£80.68
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita CF101DZ
£80.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Westinghouse Portland Ambiance 90
£84.06
Compare Prices
5 offers
Globo Champion ceiling fan (0309)
hofstein
prodImage
£78.08
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£100.22
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel