EGO PPSX2500

Manufacturer: EGO
EGO PPSX2500
from £449.00to £459.003 offersManufacturer: EGO
• Telescopic Pole Pruner Attachment
• Material: Plastic, Metal
• Chain Speed: 22 m/s
• Weight: 2.2 kg without Battery
• Oil Reservoir Capacity: 150 ml
Show all product details

Price History

1M
EGO PPSX2500
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EGO PPSX2500 Professional X Telescopic Pole Pruner Saw Attachment 25cm
EGO PPSX2500 Professional X Telescopic Pole Pruner Saw Attachment 25cm, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Saws
prodImage
£449.00
Shipping: Free
Ego PPSX2500 56V MULTI-TOOL POWER HEAD + POLE SAW ATTACHMENT KIT BATTERY OPERATED TBC
PPSX2500 56V MULTI-TOOL POWER HEAD + POLE SAW ATTACHMENT KIT BATTERY OPERATED, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Secateurs & Pruners
prodImage
£459.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
EGO POWER+ PPSX2500 Professional X Telescopic Pole Pruner Saw Attachment 25cm EGPPSX2500
EGO POWER+ PPSX2500 Professional X Telescopic Pole Pruner Saw Attachment 25cm, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Chainsaws
prodImage
£459.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Telescopic Pole Pruner Attachment
Material: Plastic, Metal
Chain Speed: 22 m/s
Weight: 2.2 kg without Battery
Oil Reservoir Capacity: 150 ml

Price History

1M
EGO PPSX2500
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from EGO

EGO ZT4201E-L
£4,799.00
EGO ZT4201E-LCompare 7 Prices
EGO ST1301E-S Kit
£269.00
EGO ST1301E-S KitCompare 1 Prices
EGO ST1530E
£254.00
EGO ST1530ECompare 1 Prices
EGO ST1613E-T
£429.00
EGO ST1613E-TCompare 2 Prices
EGO LM1903E-SP
£575.00
EGO LM1903E-SPCompare 3 Prices
EGO ST1510E
£219.00
EGO ST1510ECompare 4 Prices
EGO ST1400E-ST
£188.00
EGO ST1400E-STCompare 3 Prices
EGO LM1702E-SP Kit
£559.00
EGO LM1702E-SP KitCompare 2 Prices
EGO LM1701E
£444.99
EGO LM1701ECompare 10 Prices
EGO STA1500
£85.98
EGO STA1500Compare 4 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel