EGO PH1420E

Manufacturer: EGO
EGO PH1420E
from £238.003 offersManufacturer: EGO
• Multitool Drive Unit
• Compatible with Grass Trimmer Attachment
• Tool-Free Attachment Change
• Carbon Extension Shaft
• 56V ARC Lithium Battery, 2-Speed Preselection
Show all product details

Price History

1M
EGO PH1420E
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EGO POWER+ PH1420E 97cm Multi-Tool Power Head Loop Handle Quick Adjust 2.8kg 56V EGPH1420E
EGO POWER+ PH1420E 97cm Multi-Tool Power Head Loop Handle Quick Adjust 2.8kg 56V, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Other Outdoor Power Equipment Parts
prodImage
£238.00
Shipping: Free
Ego PH1420E MULTI-TOOL POWER HEAD BATTERY OPEREATED CORDLESS BASE UNIT TBC
PH1420E MULTI-TOOL POWER HEAD BATTERY OPEREATED CORDLESS BASE UNIT, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mowers
prodImage
£238.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
EGO PH1420E MULTI-TOOL POWER HEAD BATTERY CORDLESS (Bare Unit) TBC
EGO PH1420E MULTI-TOOL POWER HEAD BATTERY CORDLESS (Bare Unit), Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mowers
prodImage
£238.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Multitool Drive Unit
Compatible with Grass Trimmer Attachment
Tool-Free Attachment Change
Carbon Extension Shaft
56V ARC Lithium Battery, 2-Speed Preselection

Price History

1M
EGO PH1420E
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from EGO

EGO ZT4201E-L
£4,799.00
EGO ZT4201E-LCompare 7 Prices
EGO ST1301E-S Kit
£269.00
EGO ST1301E-S KitCompare 1 Prices
EGO ST1530E
£254.00
EGO ST1530ECompare 1 Prices
EGO ST1613E-T
£429.00
EGO ST1613E-TCompare 2 Prices
EGO LM1903E-SP
£575.00
EGO LM1903E-SPCompare 3 Prices
EGO ST1510E
£219.00
EGO ST1510ECompare 4 Prices
EGO ST1400E-ST
£188.00
EGO ST1400E-STCompare 3 Prices
EGO MHCC1022E Kit
£599.00
EGO MHCC1022E KitCompare 2 Prices
EGO LM1702E-SP Kit
£559.00
EGO LM1702E-SP KitCompare 2 Prices
EGO MHSC2002E
£849.00
EGO MHSC2002ECompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita WA400MP
£264.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
EGO PAD1501E Kit
£195.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher Dirt Cutter 055/060 (4.114-036.0)
£179.54
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel