Edradour 12 Years Caledonia 46% 0.7 l

Price History
• Single Malt Whisky
• Type: Whisky
• Alcohol Content:: 46 % Vol
• Closure Type: Cork
• Contents: 0.7 Litre
• Country of Origin: Scotland
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Edradour 12 Years Caledonia 46% 0.7 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Edradour 12 Year Old Single Malt Scotch Whisky Caledonia, 70 cl SV-EDR-12YO-CAL-70-P
Full of vanilla on the nose, with creamy and sweet undertones. On the palate, honey and toasted almond. Dry on the finish with hints of spice.
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Edradour Caledonia 12 Year Old 70cl 46% OPC-PC6VT5Z-NEW
Edradour's 12 year old Caledonia was selected by Douglas Maclean and it was even named after one of his songs. The cask he chose was an Oloroso...
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
No sale to persons under 18 years old (JuSchG)
Alcohol Content:
46 % Vol
Closure Type
Cork
Contents
0.7 Litre
Country of Origin
Scotland
Type
Whisky

Price History

1M 3M
Edradour 12 Years Caledonia 46% 0.7 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Glenfiddich Malt Master's Edition 43% 0.7 l
£57.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dos Maderas 5+5 0.7 l
£58.33
Compare Prices
4 offers
Laphroaig Quarter Cask 48% 0.7 l
£47.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Monkey 47 Schwarzwald Dry Gin 47% 0.5 l
£47.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
The Dalmore The 12 40% 0.7 l
£62.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Single Malt Reserve
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel