EA Sports Active 2.0 PS3

Manufacturer: EA Sports
from £45.362 offersManufacturer: EA SportsPrice History
• PS3 Game
• USK Rating: without age restriction
• Innovative wireless control system
• Includes new arm and leg straps with motion sensors
• Heart rate monitor for monitoring the heart rate
Show all product details

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Monoprice USB-A to USB-A Female 2.0 Extension Cable - 9.75M (32ft) - Black, Active, 28/24AWG, Repeater, Kinect & PS3 Move Compatible B004HJDUW0
28/24 AWG wires Compliant with USB 2.0 High Speed (480Mbps) standard Backwards Compliant with USB 1.0/1.1 Active USB extension cable Gold-plated connector | Ensures good signal quality to meet USB 2.0 specification | Operating temperature range from 0 to +80C (+32 to +176F) | Compatible with Windows 98/2000/XP/Vista/7, Mac OS X, and Linux
prodImage
£45.36
Shipping: Free
Unbranded FOR 5M 16FT /10M 33FT USB 2.0 A Male to 2.0 A Female Active Extension/Repeater Amplifier Adapter Cable For Laptop PC PS3
FOR 10pcs 5M 16FT/10M 33FT USB 2.0 A Male to 2.0 A Female Active Extension/Repeater Amplifier Adapter Cable For Laptop PC PS3
prodImage
£52.42
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Innovative wireless control system
Includes new arm and leg straps with motion sensors
Heart rate monitor for monitoring the heart rate
USK Rating
without age restriction

Price History

1M
EA Sports Active 2.0 PS3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from EA Sports

EA Sports UFC 5 PS5
£18.00
EA Sports UFC 5 PS5Compare 21 Prices
EA Sports FC 25 Switch
£36.28
EA Sports FC 25 SwitchCompare 2 Prices
EA Sports FIFA 19 PS4
£22.74
EA Sports FIFA 19 PS4Compare 1 Prices
EA Sports Madden NFL 09 PS2
£59.99
EA Sports Madden NFL 09 PS2Compare 2 Prices
EA Sports Plug & Play TV Game
£13.09
EA Sports Plug & Play TV GameCompare 1 Prices
EA Sports NBA Live 2005 PS2
£61.99
EA Sports NBA Live 2005 PS2Compare 1 Prices
EA Sports NBA Live 2005 Xbox
£65.87
EA Sports NBA Live 2005 XboxCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Midway Blacksite: Area 51 PS3
£42.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Activision How to Train Your Dragon PS3
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
THQ Saints Row 2 PS3
£36.67
Compare Prices
3 offers
Activision Spiderman - The Movie 3 PS3
£50.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
EA Games Half-Life 2 - The Orange Box PS3
£51.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Take 2 NBA 2K8 PS3
£45.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sega Yakuza 3 PS3
£53.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony God of War III PS3
£53.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Koch Media Atelier Rorona Plus PS3
£44.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Namco Bandai Fallout New Vegas PS3
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£45.36
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£52.42
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel