EA Games Need for Speed: Rivals PS4

Manufacturer: EA Games
EA Games Need for Speed: Rivals PS4
from £16.00to £93.953 offersManufacturer: EA Games
• Racing Game
• USK Rating: from 12 years
• In Redview County, the scene of constant street racing rivalry between cops and racers, both sides engage in a battle to the extreme. They want to take over social, local, and national media and get hold of the best cars, modifications, and technologies. You can switch between roles and win or lose Speed Points with a point system.
Show all product details

Price History

1M
EA Games Need for Speed: Rivals PS4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Need For Speed: Rivals (PS4) - RESEAL
Need For Speed: Rivals (PS4) - RESEAL, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£16.00
Shipping: Free
NEED FOR SPEED RIVALS PS4 New Sealed UK PAL Street Racing Sony PlayStation 4
NEED FOR SPEED RIVALS PS4 New Sealed UK PAL Street Racing Sony PlayStation 4, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
NEED FOR SPEED RIVALS PS4 New Sealed UK PAL Street Racing Sony PlayStation 4
NEED FOR SPEED RIVALS PS4 New Sealed UK PAL Street Racing Sony PlayStation 4, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£93.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
In Redview County, the scene of constant street racing rivalry between cops and racers, both sides engage in a battle to the extreme. They want to take over social, local, and national media and get hold of the best cars, modifications, and technologies. You can switch between roles and win or lose Speed Points with a point system.
USK Rating
from 12 years

Price History

1M
EA Games Need for Speed: Rivals PS4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from EA Games

EA Games Skate 3 PS3
£24.94
EA Games Skate 3 PS3Compare 8 Prices
EA Games Need for Speed: Unbound PS5
£14.99
EA Games Need for Speed: Unbound PS5Compare 18 Prices
EA Games The Sims 2 PS2
£59.99
EA Games The Sims 2 PS2Compare 1 Prices
EA Games Skate PS3
£25.72
EA Games Skate PS3Compare 2 Prices
EA Games Need For Speed Carbon GBA
£17.43
EA Games Need For Speed Carbon GBACompare 1 Prices
EA Games Soul Calibur 2 PS2
£99.95
EA Games Soul Calibur 2 PS2Compare 1 Prices
EA Games Burnout Paradise PS3
£28.95
EA Games Burnout Paradise PS3Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Capcom Dead Rising 4 PS4
£15.68
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ubisoft Assassin's Creed: Origins PS4
£18.76
Compare Prices
10 offers
Ubisoft The Crew 2 PS4
£16.50
Compare Prices
13 offers
EuroVideo The Book of Unwritten Tales 2 PS4
£15.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bandai Namco Dark Souls: Remastered PS4
£18.19
Compare Prices
10 offers
Take 2 Grand Theft Auto V Premium Edition PS4
£16.60
Compare Prices
34 offers
Ubisoft Watch Dogs 2 PS4
£16.85
Compare Prices
5 offers
Capcom Monster Hunter: World PS4
£12.75
Compare Prices
9 offers
Activision Destiny 2 PS4
£16.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Square Enix Just Cause 3 PS4
£15.10
Compare Prices
6 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel