EA Games Need for Speed: Rivals PS3

Price History
• Racing Game
• USK Rating: from 12 years
In Redview County, the scene of constant street racing rivalry between cops and racers, both sides engage in a battle to the extreme. They want to take over social, local, and national media and get access to the best cars, modifications, and technologies. You can switch between roles and gain or lose Speed Points with a points system.
Show all product details

Price History

1M
EA Games Need for Speed: Rivals PS3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
PS3 PEGI - NEED FOR SPEED RIVALS AT-PEGI (1 Games) 1736069
Language:German Platform:Sony PlayStation 3 Genre:GT/street racing, Platforms: PlayStation 3
prodImage
£34.13
Shipping: Free
Need for Speed: Rivals (PS3)
prodImage
£76.99
Shipping: Free
Sony Need for Speed: Rivals (PS3)
Need for Speed: Rivals (PS3), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£78.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
USK Rating
from 12 years

Price History

1M
EA Games Need for Speed: Rivals PS3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from EA Games

EA Games Need for Speed: Unbound PS5
£20.99
EA Games Need for Speed: Unbound PS5Compare 11 Prices
EA Games Crysis 2 Xbox 360
£19.59
EA Games Crysis 2 Xbox 360Compare 1 Prices
EA Games Skate 3 PS3
£24.94
EA Games Skate 3 PS3Compare 3 Prices
EA Games The Sims 2 - Pets DS
£28.88
EA Games The Sims 2 - Pets DSCompare 1 Prices
EA Games Burnout Dominator PS2
£59.99
EA Games Burnout Dominator PS2Compare 1 Prices
EA Games Skate PS3
£24.00
EA Games Skate PS3Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sony Resistance 2 PS3
£31.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony Gran Turismo 5 PS3
£37.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
THQ Saints Row 2 PS3
£36.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Square Enix Final Fantasy XIII PS3
£30.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
RedOctane Guitar Hero: Van Halen PS3
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
THQ WWE 13 First Edition PS3
£29.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Capcom Dark Void PS3
£26.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
EA Games Battlefield 3 PS3
£25.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
RAREWAVES
prodImage
£34.13
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£76.99
Shipping: Free
ounz
prodImage
£78.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel