EA Games Mass Effect 2 Xbox 360

• Xbox 360 Game
• USK Rating: from 16 years
• New combat and skill system
• More intense battles
• Cinematic camera angles
Show all product details

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Mass Effect 2 (Xbox 360) 012326-071
Mankind’s Future is At Stake - From the makers of Star Wars: Knights of the Old Republic, Dragon Age: Origins, and Mass Effect comes the dark second instalment in the thrilling Mass Effect Trilogy! Command a unique team of amazing characters on a perilous mission in the most dangerous regions of space. Players of the first Mass Effect can import save games to continue the story of their own Commander Shepard. New players will find a thrilling stand-alone adventure awaits them, a polished and action packed journey that surpasses the first game in nearly every possible way. Intense Third Person Combat, Platforms: Xbox 360, ESRB Rating: Mature
prodImage
£7.90
£10.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
BioWare Mass Effect 2 (Classics) (BBFC) /X360 78-1DIK-P4KG
Mass Effect 2 Game (Classics) Xbox 360, Platforms: Xbox 360, ESRB Rating: Mature
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Mass Effect 2 (Xbox 360)
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Mass Effect - 2 Disk Special - Classics Edition (Xbox 360)
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
New combat and skill system
More intense battles
Cinematic camera angles
USK Rating
from 16 years

Price History

1M 3M
EA Games Mass Effect 2 Xbox 360
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from EA Games

EA Games Battlefield Bad Company PS3
£39.90
EA Games Battlefield Bad Company PS3Compare 2 Prices
EA Games Need for Speed: Unbound PS5
£17.99
EA Games Need for Speed: Unbound PS5Compare 10 Prices
EA Games Skate 3 PS3
£24.94
EA Games Skate 3 PS3Compare 3 Prices
EA Games The Sims 2 - Pets DS
£28.88
EA Games The Sims 2 - Pets DSCompare 1 Prices
EA Games Burnout Dominator PS2
£59.99
EA Games Burnout Dominator PS2Compare 1 Prices
EA Games Skate PS3
£24.00
EA Games Skate PS3Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

THQ Is that right...? Xbox 360
£7.13
Compare Prices
3 offers
THQ Darksiders: Wrath of War Xbox 360
£8.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Microsoft Kinectimals Xbox 360
£8.54
Compare Prices
3 offers
Konami Pro Evolution Soccer 2009 Xbox 360
£9.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
EA Games Mass Effect 2 Xbox 360
WonderwoodsTreasures
prodImage
£7.90
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel