THQ Is that right...? Xbox 360

Price History
• Xbox 360 Game
• USK Rating: from 12 years
• Up to eight players can participate and share their darkest secrets and funniest experiences with each other
• More than 3000 different questions for all age groups
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
THQ Is that right...? Xbox 360
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
THQ Stimmt's? (XBOX 360)
Stimmt's? (XBOX 360) video games.
prodImage
£7.13
Shipping: Free
Stimmt's ? Wahrheit oder Lüge (Microsoft Xbox 360) 35733
Stimmt's ? Wahrheit oder Lüge (Microsoft Xbox 360), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£7.25
Shipping: Free
STIMMTS - XBOX360 3608649
Imagine the many questions in the party game with lie detector function. Unleash your friends' deepest secrets and let yourself be fascinated by the funniest answers. Play with up to 8 players and answer over 2500 different questions. Ask the player's own questions in Hot Seat mode. Thanks to the unique voice recognition software, it is automatically recognised if the player tells the truth., Platforms: Xbox 360
prodImage
£11.71
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Up to eight players can participate and share their darkest secrets and funniest experiences with each other
More than 3000 different questions for all age groups
USK Rating
from 12 years

Price History

1M 3M
THQ Is that right...? Xbox 360
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from THQ

THQ South Park: Snow Day! Switch
£26.63
THQ South Park: Snow Day! SwitchCompare 1 Prices
THQ Wreckreation PS5
£27.19
THQ Wreckreation PS5Compare 2 Prices
THQ Outcast: A New Beginning PS5
£39.95
THQ Outcast: A New Beginning PS5Compare 1 Prices
THQ Ratatouille Wii
£64.04
THQ Ratatouille WiiCompare 1 Prices
THQ Destroy all Humans 2 PS2
£44.99
THQ Destroy all Humans 2 PS2Compare 1 Prices
THQ WWE Smackdown vs. Raw PS2
£43.00
THQ WWE Smackdown vs. Raw PS2Compare 1 Prices
THQ Deadly Creatures Wii
£59.99
THQ Deadly Creatures WiiCompare 2 Prices
THQ Spectral vs. Generation PSP
£21.19
THQ Spectral vs. Generation PSPCompare 1 Prices
THQ Tak 2 - The Staff of Dreams GBA
£21.22
THQ Tak 2 - The Staff of Dreams GBACompare 1 Prices
THQ Is that right...? Xbox 360
prodImage
£7.13
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£7.25
Shipping: Free
RAREWAVES
prodImage
£11.71
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel