DW 5002TD4
Manufacturer: DW
- DW5002TD4 Bass Drum Double Pedal
- Concentric Chain Drive System
- Tri-Pivot Clamp for Optimal Adjustment to Hoop Sizes
- Dual-Bearing Spring System
- Nylon Carrying Bag
Price History
1M
DW 5002TD4
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
DW
Popular Products

DW 9000 bass drum pedal
£313.50

Remo Buffalo Drum 16"
£129.11

Gravity FD Seat 1
£75.00

Yamaha HW3
£400.00

Tama HPDS1
£307.00

Tama HP900PWN
£469.99

Pearl BC-830
£92.95

König & Meyer 14010
£100.10

Tama HP900RWN
£494.83
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
DW 5002 Turbo Double Pedal TD4 802522
DW 5002 Turbo Double Pedal TD4, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Other Guitar Effects Pedals

£573.30
Shipping: Free
DW 5000 Turbo Double Bass Drum Pedal color
DW 5000 Turbo Double Bass Drum Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Pedals

£605.00
£615.95
Shipping: £10.95
with shipping: £10.95
Product Details
| DW5002TD4 Bass Drum Double Pedal |
| Concentric Chain Drive System |
| Tri-Pivot Clamp for Optimal Adjustment to Hoop Sizes |
| Dual-Bearing Spring System |
| Nylon Carrying Bag |
Price History
1M
DW 5002TD4
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products