DT Swiss X 1900

Manufacturer: DT Swiss
from £157.95to £247.133 offersManufacturer: DT Swiss
• Wheelset
• Weight: 1,930 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
DT Swiss X 1900
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DT Swiss X 1900 Wheel WHDTX1925014R
DT Swiss X 1900 Wheel, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Wheels & Wheelsets
prodImage
£157.95
Shipping: Free
DT Swiss X 1900 wheel, 25 mm rim, 15 x 110 m BOOST axle, 29 inch front B09F5G78S8
X 1900 wheel, 25 mm rim, 15 x 110 m BOOST axle, 29 inch front
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
DT Swiss X 1900 25 MM Rim 12 X 148 MM Boost Axle Rear Shimano Wheel - 29 Inch WHDTX1925012R
DT Swiss X 1900 25 MM Rim 12 X 148 MM Boost Axle Rear Shimano Wheel - 29 Inch, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Wheels & Wheelsets
prodImage
£247.13
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Weight
1,930 g

Price History

1M
DT Swiss X 1900
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DT Swiss

DT Swiss RWS MTB Quick Release Skewer
£29.90
DT Swiss RWS MTB Quick Release SkewerCompare 32 Prices
DT Swiss 240s disc brake thru bolt
£30.21
DT Swiss 240s disc brake thru boltCompare 1 Prices
DT Swiss R 1900
£218.95
DT Swiss R 1900Compare 13 Prices
DT Swiss Competition 100 pcs
£31.43
DT Swiss Competition 100 pcsCompare 19 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Shimano BR-9000
£154.77
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano Dura-Ace FC-9000 (Y-1N298080)
£152.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mavic Race
£194.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano Dura-Ace FC-9000 (Y-1N298090)
£164.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano XTR RD-M9100-SGS (I-RDM9100SGS)
£185.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
LH Thomson Masterpiece
£149.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Easton EC90 Zero MTB Seatpost
£165.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Crankbrothers Mallet Enduro LS
£124.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
Selle San Marco Aspide Superleggera
£166.09
Compare Prices
10 offers
biketart*
prodImage
£157.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
moto-central
prodImage
£247.13
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel