Dremel 9901 Tungsten Carbide Router Bit Ø 3.2mm

Manufacturer: Dremel
Dremel 9901 Tungsten Carbide Router Bit Ø 3.2mm
from £10.85to £22.296 offersManufacturer: Dremel
• Dremel burr with sharp teeth for fast progress and high material removal
• Low wear thanks to the hardness of tungsten carbide
• Suitable for hardened steel, stainless steel, cast iron, non-ferrous metals, fired clay, hardwood, and other hard materials
• Shank diameter: 3.2 mm; working diameter: 3.2 mm; maximum speed: 30,000 RPM
• Compatible with Dremel multi-/rotary tools and others with 3.2 mm shank size
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Dremel 9901 Tungsten Carbide Router Bit Ø 3.2mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dremel 9901 3.2 mm Tungsten Carbide Cutter Square Tip - Single 2615990132
£10.85
£14.35
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Dremel 9901 Carbide Cutter Tungsten 3.2mm Engraving Carving Wood Metal Plastic
£11.46
Shipping: Free
Base price: £11.46 / Unit
More offers
Dremel 9901 3.2mm Tungsten Carbide Cutter Square Tip 3.2mm - Carving & Engraving 2615990132
£12.00
Shipping: Free
Dremel 9901 3.2mm Tungsten Carbide Cutter Square Tip for Rotary Tools 2615990132
£12.03
Shipping: Free
Dremel 9901 Tungsten Carbide Straight Cutter 3.2mm Pack of 1
£18.95
Shipping: Free
Dremel 2615990132 9901 3.2 mm Tungsten Carbide Cutter Square Tip - Single
£22.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dremel burr with sharp teeth for fast progress and high material removal
Low wear thanks to the hardness of tungsten carbide
Suitable for hardened steel, stainless steel, cast iron, non-ferrous metals, fired clay, hardwood, and other hard materials
Shank diameter: 3.2 mm; working diameter: 3.2 mm; maximum speed: 30,000 RPM
Compatible with Dremel multi-/rotary tools and others with 3.2 mm shank size

Price History

1M
Dremel 9901 Tungsten Carbide Router Bit Ø 3.2mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel