Dremel 7105 Diamond-Tipped Cutter ø 4.4 mm

Price History
• 2 cutters with a shank diameter of 3.2 mm
• Suitable for finest details, engravings, carvings, touch-ups, and finishing work
• Usable for wood, jade, ceramics, glass, hardened steel, semi-precious stones, and other hard materials
• Cutters coated with diamond particles
• Maximum speed of 25,000 revolutions per minute
• Working diameter of 4.4 mm
• Accessory length of 46 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dremel 7105 Diamond-Tipped Cutter ø 4.4 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dremel 7105 Diamond Ball Points, Accessory Set 2-pack with 4.4 mm Bits for Engraving, Carving and Cutting B0035PVVKU
prodImage
£13.79
£18.28
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Dremel Diamond Wheel Point 7105 4.4mm Carving Multi Tool Cutting Engrave 2 Pack 26157105JA
prodImage
£15.14
Shipping: Free
Base price: £15.14 / Unit
Dremel 7105 Diamond Ball Points (2-Pack) with 4.4 mm Shank - Precision Engraving, Carving & Cutting
prodImage
£18.33
Shipping: Free
Dremel 4.4 mm Diamond Wheel Point Multipack 26157105JA x 2
prodImage
£19.06
Shipping: Free
Product Details
2 cutters with a shank diameter of 3.2 mm
Suitable for finest details, engravings, carvings, touch-ups, and finishing work
Usable for wood, jade, ceramics, glass, hardened steel, semi-precious stones, and other hard materials
Cutters coated with diamond particles
Maximum speed of 25,000 revolutions per minute
Working diameter of 4.4 mm
Accessory length of 46 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Dremel 7105 Diamond-Tipped Cutter ø 4.4 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dremel

prodImage
£13.79
Shipping: £4.49
cwatsonltd
prodImage
£15.14
Shipping: Free
Base price: £15.14 / Unit
prodImage
£18.33
Shipping: Free
campbellmillertoolsltd
prodImage
£19.06
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel