Dremel 537 Brass Brush ø 3.2 mm

Manufacturer: Dremel
Dremel 537 Brass Brush ø 3.2 mm
from £7.99to £17.956 offersManufacturer: Dremel
• Brass brush for cleaning soft metals such as gold, bronze, copper
• Compatible with Dremel rotary tools and other brands
• Material: Brass bristles
• Shank: 3.2mm round shank
• Maximum rotational speed: 15,000 RPM
• Contents: 3 pieces
• Dimensions: Length 47mm, Width 5mm, Height 44mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Dremel 537 Brass Brush ø 3.2 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dremel Accessories 106 114 118 192 615 650 144 7134 7105 83322 404 537 407 562
£7.99
Shipping: Free
Dremel 537 3.2mm End Shape Brass Brush Multipack - Pack Of 3 26150537JA
£10.43
£13.93
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
More offers
Dremel 537 3.2mm Brass Cleaning Brush 3PCE 26150537JA
£11.19
Shipping: Free
Dremel 537 Cleaning Brush Brass Sanding Gold Copper Bronze Metals Pack of x3 26150537JA
£12.30
Shipping: Free
Base price: £12.30 / Unit
Dremel 26150537JA 537 3.2mm End Shape Brass Brush Multipack - Pack Of 3
£16.69
Shipping: Free
Dremel 537 Brass Wire End Brush 3.2mm Pack of 3
£17.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Brass brush for cleaning soft metals such as gold, bronze, copper
Compatible with Dremel rotary tools and other brands
Material: Brass bristles
Shank: 3.2mm round shank
Maximum rotational speed: 15,000 RPM
Contents: 3 pieces
Dimensions: Length 47mm, Width 5mm, Height 44mm

Price History

1M
Dremel 537 Brass Brush ø 3.2 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel