Dremel 3-piece Spiral Router Bit Ø3.2mm

Manufacturer: Dremel
Dremel 3-piece Spiral Router Bit Ø3.2mm
from £9.359 offersManufacturer: DremelPrice History
• Multipurpose spiral cutter for soft materials
• Ideal for cutting and drilling softwood and plastic
• Recommended for use with Dremel multipurpose rotary tool attachment
• Controlled clockwise movement
• Suitable for wood, metal, specialty materials, and stone
• Cuts wood, plastic, fiberglass, drywall, laminate, and vinyl siding
Show all product details

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dremel 561 Multi Purpose Spiral Cutting Bit x3 Pcs 26150561JA
£9.35
£15.30
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
DREMEL 561 Spiral Cutting Bits Multipurpose 561 PACK OF 3 Dremel 26150561JA
£9.98
Shipping: Free
More offers
Dremel 561 Multipurpose Spiral Cutting Bit Multipack - 3 Pack 26150561JA
£10.16
£13.66
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Dremel 561 3 x MultiPurpose Cutting Bits for High Speed Rotary Drill 26150561JA
£11.38
Shipping: Free
Dremel 561 Cutting Bits Multi Purpose Pack of 3 Spiral Cut Wood Drywall Plastics 26150561JA
£11.55
Shipping: Free
Base price: £3.85 / Unit
Dremel 3.2mm x 65mm Multi-Purpose Spiral Cutting Bits, 3 Piece - 561 26150561JA
£16.19
Shipping: Free
Dremel 561 3.2mm Spiral Cutting Bits Pack of 3 26150561JA
£17.50
Shipping: Free
Dremel 561 Multi Purpose Cutting Bit 3.2mm Pack of 3 26150561JA
£17.95
Shipping: Free
Dremel 26150561JA 561 Multipurpose Spiral Cutting Bit Multipack - 3 Pack
£18.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Multipurpose spiral cutter for soft materials
Ideal for cutting and drilling softwood and plastic
Recommended for use with Dremel multipurpose rotary tool attachment
Controlled clockwise movement
Suitable for wood, metal, specialty materials, and stone
Cuts wood, plastic, fiberglass, drywall, laminate, and vinyl siding

Price History

1M
Dremel 3-piece Spiral Router Bit Ø3.2mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel