Dometic Mini Heki Style 43 - 60 with forced ventilation

Manufacturer: Dometic
Dometic Mini Heki Style 43 - 60 with forced ventilation
from £139.95to £197.995 offersManufacturer: Dometic
• Roof vent
• For roof thickness: 43-60 mm
• Forced ventilation included
• Dimensions: 40 x 40 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dometic Mini Heki Style 43 - 60 with forced ventilation
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dometic SEITZ MINI HEKI STYLE 43-60MM VENTED SKYLIGHT 40X40CM CUT OUT CARAVAN MOTORHOME 9104116245
SEITZ MINI HEKI STYLE 43-60MM VENTED SKYLIGHT 40X40CM CUT OUT CARAVAN MOTORHOME, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£139.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £139.95 / Unit
Dometic SEITZ MINI HEKI STYLE SKYLIGHT 40X40CM ROOF LIGHT CARAVAN 43-60MM VENTED 9104116245
SEITZ MINI HEKI STYLE SKYLIGHT 40X40CM ROOF LIGHT CARAVAN 43-60MM VENTED, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£139.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Dometic Mini Hekiplus (43-60mm) Fixed Vented 9620008612
Dometic Mini Hekiplus (43-60mm) Fixed Vented, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£159.17
Shipping: Free
Dometic HEKI Mini Plus Rooflight 400 x 400 c/w Vent 43-60mm Caravan - SE40160 9104116245
Dometic HEKI Mini Plus Rooflight 400 x 400 c/w Vent 43-60mm Caravan - SE40160, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£179.95
Shipping: Free
Dometic SEITZ MINI HEKI STYLE 43-60MM VENTED SKYLIGHT 40X40CM CUT OUT CARAVAN 9620008612
SEITZ MINI HEKI STYLE 43-60MM VENTED SKYLIGHT 40X40CM CUT OUT CARAVAN, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£197.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Roof vent
For roof thickness: 43-60 mm
Forced ventilation included
Dimensions: 40 x 40 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Dometic Mini Heki Style 43 - 60 with forced ventilation
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dometic

Dometic FreshLight 2200
£2,495.00
Dometic FreshLight 2200Compare 1 Prices
Dometic S4 Casement Window 900 x 400
£439.00
Dometic S4 Casement Window 900 x 400Compare 2 Prices
Dometic Mini Heki S 23 - 42 mm
£112.18
Dometic Mini Heki S 23 - 42 mmCompare 7 Prices
Dometic S4 Sliding Window 1100 x 450
£749.99
Dometic S4 Sliding Window 1100 x 450Compare 3 Prices
Dometic S4 Sliding Window 600 x 600
£649.00
Dometic S4 Sliding Window 600 x 600Compare 1 Prices
Dometic S7P 960 x 450 mm
£552.89
Dometic S7P 960 x 450 mmCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Thule Square profile 767
£129.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule 953
£126.60
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fiamma Safe Door 3
£153.94
Compare Prices
21 offers
CTEK MXS 5.0 Test and Charge
£142.11
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fiamma Vent 50
£125.90
Compare Prices
15 offers
Fiamma Safe Door Frame 3
£155.21
Compare Prices
14 offers
CTEK MXS 10
£139.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Thule Square profile 766
£119.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
CTEK MXS 7.0
£119.95
Compare Prices
14 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel