Dometic Mini Heki Style 25 - 42

Manufacturer: Dometic
from £142.95to £219.9916 offersManufacturer: Dometic
• Roof window for motorhomes and caravans
• With blackout roller blind and insect screen
• Dome adjustable in three positions
• Suitable for roofs with 25-42 or 43-60 mm thickness
• Blackout and insect protection infinitely adjustable
• Easy adjustment of glass dome
• Dimensions: 550x510 mm installation size, 400x400 mm cut-out
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dometic Mini Heki Style 25 - 42
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dometic Mini Heki Style Rooflight - without fixed vent ,roof thickness 25-42mm
Dometic Mini Heki Style Rooflight - without fixed vent ,roof thickness 25-42mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Windows & Window Hardware > Home Windows
prodImage
£142.95
Shipping: Free
Dometic SEITZ MINI HEKI STYLE SKYLIGHT 40X40CM ROOF LIGHT CARAVAN 25-42MM ROOF VENTED 9104116244
SEITZ MINI HEKI STYLE SKYLIGHT 40X40CM ROOF LIGHT CARAVAN 25-42MM ROOF VENTED, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£144.95
Shipping: Free
Dometic Mini Heki Style 25-42 without forced ventilation
1 piece Very efficient Easy to use
prodImage
£169.44
Shipping: Free
DOMETIC 9104100251 Mini Heki Style 25-42 with Forced Ventilation OPC-PGHSSZJ-NEW
...
prodImage
£219.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Dometic SEITZ MINI HEKI STYLE 25-42MM VENTED SKYLIGHT 40X40CM CUT OUT CARAVAN MOTORHOME 9104116244
SEITZ MINI HEKI STYLE 25-42MM VENTED SKYLIGHT 40X40CM CUT OUT CARAVAN MOTORHOME, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£144.95
Shipping: Free
Dometic SEITZ MINI HEKI STYLE 25-42MM NO VENT SKYLIGHT 40X40CM CUT OUT CARAVAN MOTORHOME
SEITZ MINI HEKI STYLE 25-42MM NO VENT SKYLIGHT 40X40CM CUT OUT CARAVAN MOTORHOME, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£149.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £149.95 / Unit
Dometic SEITZ MINI HEKI STYLE SKYLIGHT 40X40CM ROOF CARAVAN MOTORHOME 25-42 NO VENT JC6035
SEITZ MINI HEKI STYLE SKYLIGHT 40X40CM ROOF CARAVAN MOTORHOME 25-42 NO VENT, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£149.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £149.95 / Unit
Dometic SEITZ MINI HEKI STYLE SKYLIGHT 40X40CM ROOF CARAVAN MOTORHOME 25-42 NO VENT 9620008620
SEITZ MINI HEKI STYLE SKYLIGHT 40X40CM ROOF CARAVAN MOTORHOME 25-42 NO VENT, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: Free
Dometic Mini Heki Style Roof Window With Forced Ventilation THICKNESS 25–42 mm
Dometic Mini Heki Style Roof Window With Forced Ventilation THICKNESS 25–42 mm, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£165.59
Shipping: Free
Dometic Mini Heki Style 400x400mm Rooflight 25-42mm With ventilation 9104116244
Dometic Mini Heki Style 400x400mm Rooflight 25-42mm With ventilation, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£165.99
Shipping: Free
Dometic Mini Heki Style 400x400mm Rooflight 25-42mm With ventilation 9620008619 9104116244
Dometic Mini Heki Style 400x400mm Rooflight 25-42mm With ventilation 9620008619, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£165.99
Shipping: Free
Dometic HEKI Mini Plus Rooflight 400 x 400 w/o Vent 23-42mm Caravan - SE40100
Dometic HEKI Mini Plus Rooflight 400 x 400 w/o Vent 23-42mm Caravan - SE40100, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Windows & Window Hardware > Home Windows
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
Dometic MINI HEKI Plus Rooflight 400x400 without vent (25-42)
MINI HEKI Plus Rooflight 400x400 without vent (25-42), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£195.00
Shipping: Free
Dometic Mini Heki Style 400x400mm Rooflight 25-42mm With ventilation 9104116244
Dometic Mini Heki Style 400x400mm Rooflight 25-42mm With ventilation, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£195.99
£199.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Dometic Mini Heki Style C/W Vent 25-42Mm 9620008619
Mini Heki Style C/W Vent 25-42Mm 9620008619, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Windows & Window Hardware > Home Windows
prodImage
£196.99
Shipping: Free
Dometic Mini Heki Style C/W Vent 25-42Mm
Mini Heki Style C/W Vent 25-42Mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Windows & Window Hardware > Home Windows
prodImage
£219.95
£223.90
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Product Details
Roof window for motorhomes and caravans
With blackout roller blind and insect screen
Dome adjustable in three positions
Suitable for roofs with 25-42 or 43-60 mm thickness
Blackout and insect protection infinitely adjustable
Easy adjustment of glass dome
Dimensions: 550x510 mm installation size, 400x400 mm cut-out

Price History

1M 3M
Dometic Mini Heki Style 25 - 42
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dometic

Dometic FreshLight 2200
£2,495.00
Dometic FreshLight 2200Compare 1 Prices
Dometic S4 Casement Window 900 x 400
£439.00
Dometic S4 Casement Window 900 x 400Compare 2 Prices
Dometic Mini Heki S 23 - 42 mm
£112.18
Dometic Mini Heki S 23 - 42 mmCompare 7 Prices
Dometic S4 Sliding Window 1100 x 450
£749.99
Dometic S4 Sliding Window 1100 x 450Compare 3 Prices
Dometic S4 Sliding Window 600 x 600
£649.00
Dometic S4 Sliding Window 600 x 600Compare 1 Prices
Dometic S7P 960 x 450 mm
£552.89
Dometic S7P 960 x 450 mmCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

CTEK MXS 5.0 Test and Charge
£142.11
Compare Prices
4 offers
CTEK MXS 10
£139.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fiamma Safe Door 3
£153.94
Compare Prices
21 offers
Fiamma Safe Door Frame 3
£155.21
Compare Prices
14 offers
Thule 953
£126.60
Compare Prices
4 offers
Thule Square profile 767
£129.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fiamma Vent 50
£125.90
Compare Prices
15 offers
Thule Square profile 766
£119.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
CTEK MXS 7.0
£119.95
Compare Prices
14 offers
leisureshop_genuine
prodImage
£142.95
Shipping: Free
jacksons-leisure-supplies
prodImage
£144.95
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£169.44
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£219.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel