Dometic Mini Heki Plus

Manufacturer: Dometic
Dometic Mini Heki Plus
from £169.995 offersManufacturer: DometicPrice History
• Roof hatch
• Material: Plastic
• Installation angle: up to max. 70° possible
• Weight: 3.3 kg
Show all product details
Best Prices
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£179.95
Shipping: Free

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dometic Heki Mini Plus Rooflight 400 x 400 c/w Vent 23-42mm Caravan - SE40140 9104116244
Dometic Heki Mini Plus Rooflight 400 x 400 c/w Vent 23-42mm Caravan - SE40140, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Dometic HEKI Mini Plus Rooflight 400 x 400 w/o Vent 43-60mm Caravan - SE40120 9104100250
Dometic HEKI Mini Plus Rooflight 400 x 400 w/o Vent 43-60mm Caravan - SE40120, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£179.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Dometic Mini HEKI PLUS Rooflight 400x400 Vented (25-42) 9104116244
Mini HEKI PLUS Rooflight 400x400 Vented (25-42), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£183.49
Shipping: Free
Dometic MINI HEKI Plus Rooflight 400x400 without vent (43-60) 9104100250
MINI HEKI Plus Rooflight 400x400 without vent (43-60), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£195.00
Shipping: Free
Dometic Seitz Mini Heki Plus 400 x 400 Roof Light Skylight Vent Hatch 43-60 Non Vented 9104100250
Seitz Mini Heki Plus 400 x 400 Roof Light Skylight Vent Hatch 43-60 Non Vented, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£208.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:3.3 kg
Material
Material:Plastic
Other
Installation angle: up to max. 70° possible

Price History

1M
Dometic Mini Heki Plus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dometic

Dometic CFF 20
£505.99
Dometic CFF 20Compare 2 Prices
Dometic Cool Ice CI 28
£213.13
Dometic Cool Ice CI 28Compare 2 Prices
Dometic CFF 35
£349.00
Dometic CFF 35Compare 2 Prices
Dometic CFF 45
£649.53
Dometic CFF 45Compare 1 Prices
Dometic TropiCool TCX 14
£174.99
Dometic TropiCool TCX 14Compare 4 Prices
Dometic CFX3 45
£1,355.00
Dometic CFX3 45Compare 2 Prices
Dometic Club Air All Season 390 S
£1,499.00
Dometic Club Air All Season 390 SCompare 2 Prices
Dometic CFX5 45
£798.99
Dometic CFX5 45Compare 2 Prices
Dometic Cool Ice WCI-22
£139.00
Dometic Cool Ice WCI-22Compare 4 Prices
Dometic Hub
£579.00
Dometic HubCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Black Diamond Circuit Crash Pad
£163.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rab Alpine Bivouac Shelter
£175.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule Slide-Out Step Manual 400
£149.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thetford Fecal Tank C400 Left
£199.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Goal Zero Nomad 50
£184.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Truma LevelControl
£154.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Thetford Fresh-Up-Set C250/C260
£127.61
Compare Prices
11 offers
Outwell Event Lounge L
£149.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Thetford Porta Potti 565E
£149.95
Compare Prices
24 offers
Thetford Fecal tank C400 right
£146.03
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dometic Mini Heki Plus
caraquip
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
caraquip
prodImage
£179.95
Shipping: Free
camperselect
prodImage
£183.49
Shipping: Free
camperselect
prodImage
£195.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel