Dometic HUB Footprint

Manufacturer: Dometic
Dometic HUB Footprint
from £61.99to £62.953 offersManufacturer: Dometic
• Groundsheet for Dometic Hub AIR awning
• Protects carpet from abrasion, insulates against cold and moisture
• Waterproof, easy to clean
• Dimensions: 30 x 35 x 3 cm
• Weight: 0.75 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dometic HUB Footprint
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dometic HUB 1.0 Footprint Shelter 9120001458
Dometic HUB 1.0 Footprint Shelter, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£61.99
Shipping: Free
Dometic HUB 1.0 Footprint Shelter 9120001458
Dometic HUB 1.0 Footprint Shelter, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£61.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Dometic HUB 1.0 Footprint - Durable Robust - Hub Footprint Groundsheet 2024 NEW 9120001458
Dometic HUB 1.0 Footprint - Durable Robust - Hub Footprint Groundsheet 2024 NEW, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Awnings, Pop-Top Roofs & Covers > Other Awnings, Pop-Top Roofs & Covers
prodImage
£62.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Groundsheet for Dometic Hub AIR awning
Protects carpet from abrasion, insulates against cold and moisture
Waterproof, easy to clean
Dimensions: 30 x 35 x 3 cm
Weight: 0.75 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Dometic HUB Footprint
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dometic

Dometic CFF 20
£505.99
Dometic CFF 20Compare 2 Prices
Dometic Cool Ice CI 28
£213.13
Dometic Cool Ice CI 28Compare 2 Prices
Dometic CFF 35
£349.00
Dometic CFF 35Compare 2 Prices
Dometic CFF 45
£649.53
Dometic CFF 45Compare 1 Prices
Dometic TropiCool TCX 14
£174.99
Dometic TropiCool TCX 14Compare 4 Prices
Dometic CFX3 45
£1,355.00
Dometic CFX3 45Compare 2 Prices
Dometic Club Air All Season 390 S
£1,499.00
Dometic Club Air All Season 390 SCompare 2 Prices
Dometic CFX5 45
£798.99
Dometic CFX5 45Compare 2 Prices
Dometic Cool Ice WCI-22
£139.00
Dometic Cool Ice WCI-22Compare 4 Prices
Dometic Hub
£579.00
Dometic HubCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Nemo Fillo
£62.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outwell Event Lounge XL side wall
£60.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outwell Free Standing
£54.98
Compare Prices
12 offers
Coleman FastPitch Shelter XL Side Wall
£63.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cocoon Ultralight Hammock Single
£64.43
Compare Prices
3 offers
MSR Universal Footprint 3 Regular
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Easy Camp Windshield Flat Wall
£57.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Exped Mat Cover MW
£57.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sea to Summit Ultra-Sil Nano Poncho
£62.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel