Dometic HSG 2445

Manufacturer: Dometic
Dometic HSG 2445
from £329.953 offersManufacturer: Dometic
• Camping cooktop with sink
• Power: 2.6 kW
• Fuel: Butane gas
• Material: Chrome, Safety glass, Stainless Steel
• Cooktops: 2
• Sink
• Dimensions: W600 mm x H145.8 mm x D445 mm
• Weight: 5 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Dometic HSG 2445
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DOMETIC CRAMER CE00 MINI/BO HOB CARAVAN MOTORHOME 2 BURNER SINK COMBO (HSG 2445) 9103300461
DOMETIC CRAMER CE00 MINI/BO HOB CARAVAN MOTORHOME 2 BURNER SINK COMBO (HSG 2445), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£329.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £329.95 / Unit
DOMETIC CRAMER CE00 MINI/BO HOB CARAVAN MOTORHOME 2 BURNER SINK COMBO (HSG 2445) 9103300461
DOMETIC CRAMER CE00 MINI/BO HOB CARAVAN MOTORHOME 2 BURNER SINK COMBO (HSG 2445), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£329.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £329.95 / Unit
More offers
Dometic CRAMER CE00 MINI/BO 2 BURNER CARAVAN MOTORHOME HOB AND SINK COMBO 9103300461
CRAMER CE00 MINI/BO 2 BURNER CARAVAN MOTORHOME HOB AND SINK COMBO, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£329.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Cooktops: 2
Sink
Dimensions
Dimensions:W600 mm x H145.8 mm x D445 mm
Weight:5 kg
Energy
Power:2.6 kW
Fuel:Butane gas
Material
Material:Chrome, Safety glass, Stainless Steel

Price History

1M
Dometic HSG 2445
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dometic

Dometic CFF 20
£505.99
Dometic CFF 20Compare 2 Prices
Dometic Cool Ice CI 28
£213.13
Dometic Cool Ice CI 28Compare 2 Prices
Dometic CFF 35
£349.00
Dometic CFF 35Compare 2 Prices
Dometic CFF 45
£648.74
Dometic CFF 45Compare 1 Prices
Dometic TropiCool TCX 14
£174.99
Dometic TropiCool TCX 14Compare 4 Prices
Dometic FreshJet 3000
£2,495.00
Dometic FreshJet 3000Compare 5 Prices
Dometic CFX3 45
£1,355.00
Dometic CFX3 45Compare 2 Prices
Dometic Club Air All Season 390 S
£1,499.00
Dometic Club Air All Season 390 SCompare 2 Prices
Dometic CFX5 45
£798.99
Dometic CFX5 45Compare 2 Prices
Dometic Cool Ice WCI-22
£139.00
Dometic Cool Ice WCI-22Compare 4 Prices
Dometic HSG 2445
hilbre_outdoors
prodImage
£329.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £329.95 / Unit
hilbre_outdoors
prodImage
£329.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £329.95 / Unit
jacksons-leisure-supplies
prodImage
£329.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel