Dolomite 54 Low Fg Evo GTX Men

Price History
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Nubuck leather
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Hiking boot
• Upper material: Oiled nubuck leather, reinforced at heel and toe areas
• Sole: Vibram Ice Trek 2, made from 20% recycled EVA powder
• Footbed: Anatomically shaped, made from recycled material, reduces joint strain
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dolomite 54 Low Fg Evo GTX Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

18 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Dolomite 54 Low Fg Evo GTX Shoe 292530-0300-3.5
Dolomite 54 Low Fg Evo GTX Shoe, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Hiking Shoes & Boots > Men's
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
Dolomite 54 Low FG Evo GTX Mens Brown Waterproof Walking Trainers Shoes Size 8-1 292530-0922
Dolomite 54 Low FG Evo GTX Mens Brown Waterproof Walking Trainers Shoes Size 8-1, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Hiking Shoes & Boots > Men's
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Dolomite Mens 54 Low FG Evo GTX Walking Shoe child-96816
Gore-Tex membrane: waterproof and breathable for optimal comfort in all weather conditions. ✅ HIGH QUALITY NUBUCK LEATHER: Sturdy, stylish upper for long-lasting elegance. Vibram sole: excellent grip on a wide range of surfaces. Dolomite DAS Light System: ergonomic fit for maximum comfort. ✅ VERSATILE DESIGN Ideal for urban adventures and outdoor activities.
prodImage
£131.40
£136.39
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Dolomite Mens 54 Low FG Evo GTX Walking Shoe Blue Navy child-96824
Finest quality leather Durable and protective upper Stable and flexible outsole Second lace option Upper in LWG-Certified Oil Nubuck
prodImage
£138.40
£143.39
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
More offers
Dolomite 54 Low FG Evo GTX Mens Waterproof Walking Trainers Shoes Dark Brown Siz 292530-0300
Dolomite 54 Low FG Evo GTX Mens Waterproof Walking Trainers Shoes Dark Brown Siz, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Hiking Shoes & Boots > Men's
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Dolomite 54 Low FG Evo GTX Mens Green Waterproof Walking Trainers Shoes Size 8-1 292530-1347
Dolomite 54 Low FG Evo GTX Mens Green Waterproof Walking Trainers Shoes Size 8-1, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Hiking Shoes & Boots > Men's
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Dolomite 54 Low Fg Evo GTX Outdoor Shoes, Sage Green, 44.5 EU 1P#8237000009#N01#18#10
Waterproof and breathable: Gore-Tex membrane keeps feet dry and ensures a pleasant climate in all weather conditions HIGH QUALITY UPPER: Made of fine full grain leather for long-lasting quality and stylish look Comfortable cushioning: EVA midsole reduces shock and increases comfort in everyday life and when travelling Secure grip: Vibram sole provides reliable traction on city paths, forest paths and light terrain Versatile use: perfect for leisure, travel and light outdoor activities - sporty and elegant at the same time
prodImage
£142.01
£146.00
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Dolomite 54 Low Fg Evo GTX Outdoor Shoes, black, 8 UK 2925300119014
Waterproof and breathable: Gore-Tex membrane keeps feet dry and ensures a pleasant climate in all weather conditions HIGH QUALITY UPPER: Made of fine full grain leather for long-lasting quality and stylish look Comfortable cushioning: EVA midsole reduces shock and increases comfort in everyday life and when travelling Secure grip: Vibram sole provides reliable traction on city paths, forest paths and light terrain Versatile use: perfect for leisure, travel and light outdoor activities - sporty and elegant at the same time
prodImage
£144.99
Shipping: Free
Dolomite Cinquantaquattro Low Fg Evo GTX Mountain Unisex Adult Shoe, blue navy, 8.5 UK 292530-01600-7
Gore-Tex membrane: waterproof and breathable for optimal comfort in all weather conditions. High-quality nubuck leather: robust and elegant outer material for long-lasting elegance. ✅ Vibram outsole: excellent grip on a wide range of surfaces. Dolomite DAS light system: ergonomic fit for maximum comfort. ✅ VERSATILE DESIGN - Ideal for urban adventures and outdoor activities.
prodImage
£144.99
Shipping: Free
Dolomite Mens 54 Low FG Evo GTX Walking Shoe child-96820
Waterproof and breathable: Gore-Tex membrane keeps feet dry and ensures a pleasant climate in all weather conditions HIGH QUALITY UPPER: Made of fine full grain leather for long-lasting quality and stylish look Comfortable cushioning: EVA midsole reduces shock and increases comfort in everyday life and when travelling Secure grip: Vibram sole provides reliable traction on city paths, forest paths and light terrain Versatile use: perfect for leisure, travel and light outdoor activities - sporty and elegant at the same time
prodImage
£160.00
£164.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Dolomite 54 Low FG Evo Gore-TEX Men's Walking Shoes - AW26 Blue Navy child-96829
Nubuck Leather Upper - Durable and Leather Working Group certified. GORE-TEX - Fully waterproof, highly breathable lining for unbeatable weather protection. Recycled Mesh Liner - Allows feat to breathe. Traditional Lacing System - Secures shoe to foot. Coconut Fibre Footbed and Natural Cork Insole - Provides cushioning comfort.
prodImage
£160.00
£164.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Dolomite 54 Low FG Evo Gore-TEX Men's Walking Shoes - AW26 Blue Navy child-96828
prodImage
£160.00
£164.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Dolomite 54 Low Fg Evo GTX Outdoor Shoes, brown, 8.5 UK 7B-7559-R7PI
Item number: 54 Low FG Evo GTX Dark Brown Description: 54 Low FG Evo GTX Dark Brown Main colour: brown Closure type: laces
prodImage
£161.10
£181.00
Shipping: £19.90
with shipping: £19.90
Dolomite Cinquantaquattro Low FG EVO GTX Unisex Adult Shoe, Golden Yellow, 10 UK PS4323GYL9H
The inside of these shoes is coated with natural leather which is very soft and pleasant to the touch. Bet on maximum comfort and feel exceptional comfort. With this model you will feel safe and comfortable on the road! It is flexible and durable eco-leather. If you are looking for a comfortable and easy to preserve outdoor shoes, this model is sure to meet your expectations.
prodImage
£164.99
Shipping: Free
Dolomite Cinquantaquattro Low FG EVO GTX Shoe, Unisex Adult, Golden Yellow, 42 EU, Golden Yellow, 9 UK PS4323GYL8
prodImage
£164.99
Shipping: Free
Dolomite Cinquantaquattro Low FG EVO GTX Shoe, Unisex Adult, Golden Yellow, 42.5 EU, Golden Yellow, 9.5 UK PS4323GYL8H
prodImage
£164.99
Shipping: Free
Dolomite 54 Low Fg Evo GTX Outdoor Shoes, Brown, 11.5 UK K5-QDOQ-HPIH
Item number: 54 Low FG Evo GTX Dark Brown Description: 54 Low FG Evo GTX Dark Brown Main colour: brown Closure type: laces
prodImage
£165.08
£184.98
Shipping: £19.90
with shipping: £19.90
Dolomite Cinquantaquattro Low Fg Evo GTX Mountain Unisex Adult Shoe, blue, 9 UK
prodImage
£168.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Hiking boot
Upper material: Oiled nubuck leather, reinforced at heel and toe areas
Sole: Vibram Ice Trek 2, made from 20% recycled EVA powder
Footbed: Anatomically shaped, made from recycled material, reduces joint strain
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Nubuck leather

Price History

1M 3M
Dolomite 54 Low Fg Evo GTX Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Reviews

Latest
Hs
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
20/09/2025
|
Super!!!!
top
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
02/06/2025
|
top
Top!!!
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
24/11/2024
|
Top!!!
With reviews from

Dolomite 54 Low Fg Evo GTX Men Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 3 reviews
5
3
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Dolomite

Dolomite 54 Low FG GTX Women
£99.95
Dolomite 54 Low FG GTX WomenCompare 4 Prices
Dolomite 54 Mid FG Evo
£119.99
Dolomite 54 Mid FG EvoCompare 2 Prices
Dolomite Cinquantaquattro Low Men
£153.63
Dolomite Cinquantaquattro Low MenCompare 1 Prices
Dolomite 54 Low FG GTX Men
£139.99
Dolomite 54 Low FG GTX MenCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bugatti Truman Trainers
source: Debenhams UK
Bugatti Truman Trainers
£89.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
FootJoy FJ Fuel Spikeless Golf Shoes
source: OnBuy
FootJoy FJ Fuel Spikeless Golf Shoes
£89.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
NIKE Air Max Plus Women
£89.99
Compare Prices
73 offers
New Balance H754 Men (H754LFT)
£89.92
Compare Prices
7 offers
NIKE Air Max Zero Women
£89.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Adidas London
£89.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
NIKE Air Max 97 LX Women
£89.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
NIKE Air Max Dia
£89.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
NIKE Air Jordan 1 Mid SE Women
£89.90
Compare Prices
18 offers
Adidas La Trainer Women
£89.99
Compare Prices
22 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel