Tork Zigzag Hand Towel Advanced (290163)

Manufacturer: Diverse
from £54.99to £224.967 offersManufacturer: Diverse
• Paper towels
• 2-ply, zigzag fold
• Compatible with Tork H3 dispenser system
• Single-sheet dispensing for hygiene and reduced consumption
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tork Zigzag Hand Towel Advanced (290163)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tork Singlefold Hand Towels, White, H3 System Compatible, 2-Ply, Embossed, FSC and EU Ecolabel Certified, 15 Packs x 250 Sheets (3,750 Total) (290163) SELL-VW-39608-B1-P1
Advanced Quality and Comfort: experience superior drying with our 2-ply folded towels, featuring attractive embossing for added comfort and efficient hand drying Hygienic One-at-a-Time Dispensing: ideal for high-traffic washrooms, these towels minimise waste while maintaining hygiene standards Environmentally Responsible: FSC and EU Ecolabel certified, ensuring responsible sourcing from managed forests and a lower environmental impact ISEGA Certified for Safety: suitable for short-term contact with food, making these towels versatile for various settings 15 packs, 250 towels each. 2 ply. Advanced quality. Folded size L 11.5cm W 12.4cm. Unfolded size L 23cm W 24.8cm. Compatible with H3 dispensers.
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Tork Singlefold Hand Towels, White, H3 System Compatible, 2-Ply, Embossed, FSC and EU Ecolabel Certified, 15 Packs x 250 Sheets (3,750 Total) (290163) SELL-VW-39608-B1-P1
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Singlefold Hand Towels, White, Tear Resistant, Embossed for Superior Absorption, 15 packs of 250 sheets each, Compatible with Tork H3 Systems (290163)
TorkSinglefoldHandTowels,White,TearResistant,EmbossedforSuperiorAbsorption,15packsof250sheetseach,CompatiblewithTorkH3Systems(290163)...
prodImage
£62.41
Shipping: Free
Tork Singlefold Hand Towel Advanced White - 2Ply - 29-01-63 - 15 x 250 290163
Tork Singlefold Hand Towel Advanced White - 2Ply - 29-01-63 - 15 x 250, Business, Office & Industrial > Cleaning & Janitorial Supplies > Other Cleaning Supplies
prodImage
£83.10
Shipping: Free
Tork Singlefold Hand Towels, White, Tear Resistant, Embossed for Superior Absorption, 15 packs of 250 sheets each, Compatible with Tork H3 Systems 290163
Features Advanced Quality and Comfort: experience superior drying with our 2-ply folded towels, featuring attractive embossing for added comfort...
prodImage
£91.12
Shipping: Free
Tork Advanced Zig-Zag Hand Towel - White - H3 System 290163
Tork Advanced Zig-Zag Hand Towel - White - H3 System, Business, Office & Industrial > Cleaning & Janitorial Supplies > Other Cleaning Supplies
prodImage
£92.38
Shipping: Free
More offers
Tork Singlefold Hand Towels, White, Tear Resistant, Embossed for Superior Absorption, 15 packs of 250 sheets each, Compatible with Tork H3 Systems 290163
prodImage
£224.96
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Paper towels
2-ply, zigzag fold
Compatible with Tork H3 dispenser system
Single-sheet dispensing for hygiene and reduced consumption

Price History

1M 3M
Tork Zigzag Hand Towel Advanced (290163)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
VW360
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£62.41
Shipping: Free
thecleanerswarehouse
prodImage
£83.10
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel