RockJam RJWM33

Price History

1M 3M
RockJam RJWM33
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
RockJam RJWM33-BK Wireless Microphone - Black 9568086
The RockJam Wireless microphone has been expertly-engineered for true high-fidelity sound, making it perfect for home concerts or fun evenings with friends. It's 6.35mm wireless receiver makes it compatible with most audio equipment without the need for wires with 6-8 hours battery life. Dynamic microphone making it ideal for on-stage use. 6.35mm jack connection . Suitable for Universal. Suitable for Karaoke, PAs and Amplifiers. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 5025087001455.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£20.00
£24.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Lowest total price
PDT RockJam Wireless High-Fidelity Karaoke Microphone New&sealed RJWM33-BK
PDT RockJam Wireless High-Fidelity Karaoke Microphone New&sealed, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Microphones
prodImage
£22.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £22.50 / Unit
PDT RockJam Wireless Microphone Black RJWM33-BK
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£22.63
Shipping: Free
PDT RockJam Wireless High-Fidelity Karaoke Microphone RJWM33-BK
PDT RockJam Wireless High-Fidelity Karaoke Microphone, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Microphones
prodImage
£23.67
Shipping: Free
Base price: £23.67 / Unit
RockJam RJWM33-BK High-Fidelity Wireless Microphone for Karaoke and Home - Black
RockJam RJWM33-BK High-Fidelity Wireless Microphone for Karaokeand Home - Black High-fidelity wireless microphone perfect for home concerts...
prodImage
£26.59
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M 3M
RockJam RJWM33
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Diverse

ASM Hydrasynth Deluxe
£1,700.16
ASM Hydrasynth DeluxeCompare 1 Prices
Sonicware LIVEN Bass&Beats
£231.99
Sonicware LIVEN Bass&BeatsCompare 2 Prices
BSS AR 133
£174.50
BSS AR 133Compare 1 Prices
Boss Eurus GS-1
£1,869.00
Boss Eurus GS-1Compare 1 Prices
Winter Modular Eloquencer
£405.19
Winter Modular EloquencerCompare 1 Prices
ASM Hydrasynth Explorer
£621.01
ASM Hydrasynth ExplorerCompare 1 Prices
ASM Hydrasynth Desktop
£762.10
ASM Hydrasynth DesktopCompare 1 Prices
ASM Hydrasynth Keyboard
£1,218.24
ASM Hydrasynth KeyboardCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vonyx DM57A
£20.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Olympus ME15
£19.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vonyx DM825
£22.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Olympus ME-52W
£24.70
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: £4.95
zzbrothers1618
prodImage
£22.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £22.50 / Unit
prodImage
£22.63
Shipping: Free
refresh_ecommerce
prodImage
£23.67
Shipping: Free
Base price: £23.67 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel