K&N YA-1307 K&N Replacement Air Filter

Manufacturer: Diverse
from £54.74to £94.4914 offersManufacturer: Diverse
• Replacement air filter for easy installation without system modifications
• High airflow with excellent filtration
• Maintenance interval up to 80,000 km depending on usage
• Compatible with OEM vehicle electronics
• Environmentally friendly and emission-neutral
• Dimensions: Length 197 mm, Width 122 mm, Height 54 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
K&N YA-1307 K&N Replacement Air Filter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
K&N Filters YA-1307 K&N Air Filter fit YAMAHA XVS950/1300 V-STAR; 2007-2017 YA1307
£54.74
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters New Air Filter for YAMAHA MOTORCYCLES:XVS YA-1307
£59.79
Shipping: Free
K&N Replacement air filter compatible with Yamaha XVS950/1300 V-Star 2007-2016 (YA-1307) B002FFFKYE
£61.71
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters YA-1307 Air filter 624607d0-c022-46df-b542-140977d02631
£75.49
£83.94
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
More offers
K&N Filters New Air Filter for YAMAHA MOTORCYCLES:XVS YA-1307
£59.79
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters Air Filter for YAMAHA MOTORCYCLES:XVS YA-1307
£59.79
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters New Air Filter for YAMAHA MOTORCYCLES:XVS, YA-1307
£60.29
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters K&N Air Filter Motorcycle Air Filter for Yamaha XVS950 / XVS1300 | YA-1307
£61.71
Shipping: Free
Base price: £61.71 / Unit
K&N AIR FILTER FOR YAMAHA YZF R1 998 2007-2008 YA-1007
£71.99
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters AIR FILTER YA1307
£74.00
Shipping: Free
YA1307 AIR FILTER K&N FILTERS
£74.00
Shipping: Free
AIR FILTER K&N FILTERS YA-1307 FOR YAMAHA MOTORCYCLES YA1307
£82.15
£89.23
Shipping: £7.08
with shipping: £7.08
K&N Filters Air Filter fits: YAMAHA XVS XVS 1300 Custom (VP26)/XVS 1300 A (VP26) YA1307
£93.00
Shipping: Free
K&N High Flow Air Filter For Yamaha XVS 1300 A 2007-2013 Black/Red
£94.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Replacement air filter for easy installation without system modifications
High airflow with excellent filtration
Maintenance interval up to 80,000 km depending on usage
Compatible with OEM vehicle electronics
Environmentally friendly and emission-neutral
Dimensions: Length 197 mm, Width 122 mm, Height 54 mm

Price History

1M
K&N YA-1307 K&N Replacement Air Filter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
wackie_racers
prodImage
£54.74
Shipping: Free
tru5ted_5eller
prodImage
£59.79
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£61.71
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£75.49
Shipping: £8.45
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel