K&N YA-1002 K&N Replacement Air Filter

Manufacturer: Diverse
from £54.40to £187.5910 offersManufacturer: Diverse
• Long-term filter for improved airflow
• Permanent air filter, washable and reusable
• Suitable for various vehicle models
• Material: Plastic
• Dimensions: Length 289 mm, Width 125 mm, Height 19 mm
• Easy installation and maintenance
• High filtration efficiency
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
K&N YA-1002 K&N Replacement Air Filter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
K&N Engine Air Filter: High Performance, Premium, Powersport Air Filter: Fits 2002-2003 YAMAHA (YZF R1) YA-1002 B000E28IBW
£54.40
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters K&N Air Filter Motorcycle Air Filter for Yamaha YZF R1 2003 / 2003 | YA-1002
£61.71
Shipping: Free
Base price: £61.71 / Unit
K&N Filters YA-1002 Air filter 43ca19b6-6726-4ae0-bb4d-7d3821c6715b
£79.99
£88.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
K&N High Flow Air Filter For Yamaha YZF-R1 1000 2002-2003 Black/Red
£94.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
K&N Filters AIR FILTER YA1002
£111.00
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters AIR FILTER - CARTRIDGE FITS YAMAHA YZF-R1 1000 2002-2003 YA1002
£152.27
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters New Air Filter for YAMAHA MOTORCYCLES:YZF-R YA-1002
£185.89
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters New Air Filter for YAMAHA MOTORCYCLES:YZF-R YA-1002
£185.89
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters Air Filter for YAMAHA MOTORCYCLES:YZF-R YA-1002
£185.89
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters New Air Filter for YAMAHA MOTORCYCLES:YZF-R, YA-1002
£187.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Long-term filter for improved airflow
Permanent air filter, washable and reusable
Suitable for various vehicle models
Material: Plastic
Dimensions: Length 289 mm, Width 125 mm, Height 19 mm
Easy installation and maintenance
High filtration efficiency

Price History

1M 3M
K&N YA-1002 K&N Replacement Air Filter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£54.40
Shipping: Free
opieoils
prodImage
£61.71
Shipping: Free
Base price: £61.71 / Unit
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: £8.45
ghostbikes_uk
prodImage
£94.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel