K&N SU-1348 K&N Replacement Air Filter

Manufacturer: Diverse
from £54.40to £171.9513 offersManufacturer: Diverse
• Permanent air filter, washable and reusable
• High filtration efficiency for clean air supply
• Reduces maintenance effort through reusability
• Compatible with a wide range of vehicles
• Easy installation without special tools
Show all product details

Price History

1M
K&N SU-1348 K&N Replacement Air Filter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
K&N Engine Air Filter: High Performance, Premium, Powersport Air Filter: Fits 2007-2012 SUZUKI (GSX1300BK B-King) SU-1348 B001NAUBJG
£54.40
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters New Air Filter SU-1348
£67.69
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters New Air Filter SU-1348
£67.69
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters SU-1348 Air filter 62875606-877f-4d70-902a-1268cd735355
£85.49
£93.94
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
More offers
K&N Filters Air Filter SU-1348
£67.69
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters New Air Filter, SU-1348
£68.29
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters AIR FILTER SU1348
£81.00
Shipping: Free
SU1348 AIR FILTER K&N FILTERS
£86.00
Shipping: Free
AIR FILTER K&N FILTERS SU-1348 SU1348
£89.95
£97.03
Shipping: £7.08
with shipping: £7.08
K&N Filters SU-1348 Air Filter SU1348
£89.97
Shipping: Free
SU-1348 K&N FILTERS AIR FILTER SU1348
£107.84
Shipping: Free
K&N High Flow Air Filter For Suzuki GSX1300 BK 2008-2011 Black/Red
£107.99
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters AIR FILTER - CARTRIDGE FITS SUZUKI GSX 1300 2007-2013 SU1348
£171.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Permanent air filter, washable and reusable
High filtration efficiency for clean air supply
Reduces maintenance effort through reusability
Compatible with a wide range of vehicles
Easy installation without special tools

Price History

1M
K&N SU-1348 K&N Replacement Air Filter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£54.40
Shipping: Free
replace247
prodImage
£67.69
Shipping: Free
tru5ted_5eller
prodImage
£67.69
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£85.49
Shipping: £8.45
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel