K&N KA-9098 K&N Replacement Air Filter

Manufacturer: Diverse
• Replacement air filter with high airflow and excellent filtration
• Engineered to increase horsepower and acceleration
• Compatible with OEM vehicle electronics
• Meets noise and emissions regulations
• Dimensions: Length 316 mm, Width 214 mm, Height 22 mm
Show all product details
Best Prices
£54.39
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£54.40
Shipping: Free

25 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
K&N Filters Kawasaki ZX9R ZX9 R Ninja (98-03) K&N Air Filter KA9098
£54.39
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters K&N Air Filter For Kawasaki 2000 ZX9R E1 KA-9098
£54.40
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters KA-9098 Air filter 10832d4b-fe2d-46de-8ec7-f5e608946b9f
£65.49
£73.94
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
More offers
K&N Filters K&N Air Filter For Kawasaki 1999 ZX9R C2 KA-9098
£54.40
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters K&N Air Filter For Kawasaki 2002 ZX9R F1 KA-9098
£54.40
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters K&N Air Filter For Kawasaki 2004 ZX9R F2 KA-9098
£54.40
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters K&N Air Filter For Kawasaki 2001 ZX9R E2 KA-9098
£54.40
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters K&N Performance Air Filter - High-Flow Original Replacement Element - (KA-9098)
£54.40
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters K&N Air Filter For Kawasaki 1998 ZX9R C1 KA-9098
£54.40
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters K&N Air Filter For Kawasaki 2003 ZX9R F2 KA-9098
£54.40
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters New Air Filter for KAWASAKI MOTORCYCLES:NINJA KA-9098
£54.59
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters New Air Filter for KAWASAKI MOTORCYCLES:NINJA KA-9098
£54.59
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters Air Filter for KAWASAKI MOTORCYCLES:NINJA KA-9098
£54.59
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters KA-9098 K&N Air Filter fit KAWASAKI ZX900 NINJA ZX-9R 1998-2003 KA9098
£54.74
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters New Air Filter for KAWASAKI MOTORCYCLES:NINJA, KA-9098
£55.09
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters K&N Air Filter Motorcycle Air Filter for Kawasaki ZX9R Ninja | KA - 9098 KA-9098
£61.91
Shipping: Free
Base price: £61.91 / Unit
KA9098 AIR FILTER K&N FILTERS
£70.00
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters AIR FILTER KA9098
£70.00
Shipping: Free
AIR FILTER K&N FILTERS KA-9098 FOR KAWASAKI MOTORCYCLES KA9098
£74.26
£81.34
Shipping: £7.08
with shipping: £7.08
K&N High Flow Air Filter For Kawasaki ZX-9 R 1998-2003 Black/Red KNKA9098
£84.49
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters Air Filter fits: KAWASAKI NINJA (751cc - ) Ninja ZX-9R (ZX900C/D)/Ninja ZX-9R KA9098
£86.00
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters Air Filter fits: KAWASAKI NINJA (751cc - ) Ninja ZX-9R (ZX900C/D)/Ninja ZX-9R KA9098
£117.00
Shipping: Free
K&N AIR FILTER - WITH INCREASED DURABILITY WIELOKROTNEGO UŻYTKU FITS: KAWASAKI ZX-9R KNKA9098
£137.44
£142.34
Shipping: £4.90
with shipping: £4.90
K&N Filters AIR FILTER - CARTRIDGE FITS KAWASAKI ZX-9R 900 1998-2003 KA9098
£138.90
Shipping: Free
NEW AIR FILTER FOR KAWASAKI K&N KA-9098 KNKA9098
£143.66
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Replacement air filter with high airflow and excellent filtration
Engineered to increase horsepower and acceleration
Compatible with OEM vehicle electronics
Meets noise and emissions regulations
Dimensions: Length 316 mm, Width 214 mm, Height 22 mm

Price History

1M 3M
K&N KA-9098 K&N Replacement Air Filter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
calsport-1
prodImage
£54.39
Shipping: Free
jjcraceandrally
prodImage
£54.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£65.49
Shipping: £8.45
jjcraceandrally
prodImage
£54.40
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel