K&N KA-6009 K&N Replacement Air Filter

Manufacturer: Diverse
from £54.39to £84.4912 offersManufacturer: Diverse
• Replacement air filter with 40% more airflow
• Excellent filtration to enhance horsepower performance
• Washable and reusable
• Filter type: Long-life filter
• Material: Cotton
• Compatible with multiple Kawasaki Ninja models
• Dimensions: Length 318 mm, Width 165 mm, Height 22 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
K&N KA-6009 K&N Replacement Air Filter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
K&N Filters Kawasaki ZX6R 636 ZX 6 R 2021 K&N High Flow Air Filter KA6009
£54.39
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters Kawasaki ZX6R 636 ZX 6 R 2025 K&N High Flow Air Filter KA6009
£54.39
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters KA-6009 Air filter 8fea60cb-1ed2-4eb5-99b6-660ddb38f65c
£67.99
£76.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
More offers
K&N Filters K&N Performance Air Filter - High-Flow Original Replacement Element - (KA-6009)
£54.40
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters K&N Air Filter For Kawasaki 2013 ZX6R KA-6009
£54.40
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters K&N Air Filter For Kawasaki 2011 ZX6R RBF KA-6009
£54.40
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters New Air Filter for KAWASAKI MOTORCYCLES:NINJA KA-6009
£54.49
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters New Air Filter for KAWASAKI MOTORCYCLES:NINJA KA-6009
£54.49
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters K&N Air Filter Motorcycle Air Filter for Kawasaki ZX6R Ninja 2009 -2014| KA-6009
£61.71
Shipping: Free
Base price: £61.71 / Unit
K&N AIR FILTER FOR KAWASAKI EX300 NINJA 2013-2015 KA-2508
£70.00
Shipping: Free
KA6009 AIR FILTER K&N FILTERS
£71.00
Shipping: Free
K&N High Flow Air Filter For Kawasaki ZX-6 R 600 2009-2012 Black/Red
£84.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Replacement air filter with 40% more airflow
Excellent filtration to enhance horsepower performance
Washable and reusable
Filter type: Long-life filter
Material: Cotton
Compatible with multiple Kawasaki Ninja models
Dimensions: Length 318 mm, Width 165 mm, Height 22 mm

Price History

1M 3M
K&N KA-6009 K&N Replacement Air Filter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
calsport-1
prodImage
£54.39
Shipping: Free
calsport-1
prodImage
£54.39
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£67.99
Shipping: £8.45
demontweeksdirect
prodImage
£54.40
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel