K&N KA-1406 K&N Replacement Air Filter

Manufacturer: Diverse
from £54.39to £152.2713 offersManufacturer: Diverse
• Replacement air filter with high airflow and excellent filtration
• Designed to increase horsepower performance and acceleration
• Compatible with OEM vehicle electronics
• Meets noise and emission regulations
• Environmentally friendly
• Dimensions: Height 22, Length 286, Width 121
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
K&N KA-1406 K&N Replacement Air Filter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
K&N Filters Kawasaki ZZR1400 ZZR 1400 Ninja 2006K&N Air Filter KA1406
£54.39
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters Kawasaki ZZR1400 ZZR 1400 Ninja 2007 K&N Air Filter KA1406
£54.39
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters KA-1406 Air filter 31e49faa-9306-4d41-8f66-1028f1b1c1fc
£75.49
£83.94
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
More offers
K&N Filters Kawasaki ZZR1400 ZZR 1400 Ninja 2011 K&N Air Filter KA1406
£54.39
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters Kawasaki ZZR1400 ZX14R GTR1400 06-10 K&N Air Filter KA1406
£54.39
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters K&N Air Filter For Kawasaki 2009 GTR1400 B9F KA-1406
£54.40
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters New Air Filter for KAWASAKI MOTORCYCLES:GTR,ZZ-R KA-1406
£59.79
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters New Air Filter for KAWASAKI MOTORCYCLES:GTR,ZZ-R KA-1406
£59.79
Shipping: Free
AIR FILTER K&N FILTERS KA-1406 FOR KAWASAKI MOTORCYCLES KA1406
£82.15
£89.23
Shipping: £7.08
with shipping: £7.08
K&N Filters Air Filter fits: KAWASAKI GTR GTR 1400 (ZGT40A),KAWASAKI ZZ-R ZZ-R 1400 (ZXT4 KA1406
£93.00
Shipping: Free
K&N High Flow Air Filter For Kawasaki GTR 1400 2008-2011 Black/Red
£94.49
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters Air Filter fits: KAWASAKI GTR GTR 1400 (ZGT40A),KAWASAKI ZZ-R ZZ-R 1400 (ZXT4 KA1406
£131.00
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters AIR FILTER - CARTRIDGE FITS KAWASAKI GTR ZX-12R ZX-14R ZZR 1200/1400 2006-2011 KA1406
£152.27
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Replacement air filter with high airflow and excellent filtration
Designed to increase horsepower performance and acceleration
Compatible with OEM vehicle electronics
Meets noise and emission regulations
Environmentally friendly
Dimensions: Height 22, Length 286, Width 121

Price History

1M 3M
K&N KA-1406 K&N Replacement Air Filter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
calsport-1
prodImage
£54.39
Shipping: Free
calsport-1
prodImage
£54.39
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£75.49
Shipping: £8.45
calsport-1
prodImage
£54.39
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel