K&N KA-1093 K&N Replacement Air Filter

Manufacturer: Diverse
from £54.39to £152.2729 offersManufacturer: Diverse
• Long-life filter, washable and reusable
• Service interval up to 80,000 km
• Fuel-efficient
• Suitable for various vehicle models
• Material: K&N filter material
• Dimensions: Length 292 mm, Width 181 mm, Height 22 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
K&N KA-1093 K&N Replacement Air Filter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

29 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
K&N Filters Kawasaki ZZR1100 ZZR 1100 1997 K&N Air Filter KA1093
£54.39
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters Kawasaki ZZR1200 ZZR 1200 2002-2005 K&N Air Filter KA1093
£54.39
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters KA-1093 Air filter 8862e8f7-fd5b-4826-9acf-624ae031cbca
£84.49
£92.94
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
More offers
K&N Filters Kawasaki ZZR1100 ZZR 1100 1993 K&N Air Filter KA1093
£54.39
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters Kawasaki ZZR1100 ZZR 1100 1999 K&N Air Filter KA1093
£54.39
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters Kawasaki ZZR1100 ZZR 1100 2001 K&N Air Filter KA1093
£54.39
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters Kawasaki ZZR1100 ZZR1200 ZZR 1100 1200 K&N Air Filter KA1093
£54.39
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters Kawasaki ZZR1100 ZZR 1100 1994 K&N Air Filter KA1093
£54.39
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters Kawasaki ZZR1100 ZZR 1100 1995 K&N Air Filter KA1093
£54.39
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters Kawasaki ZZR1100 ZZR 1100 1998 K&N Air Filter KA1093
£54.39
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters Kawasaki ZZR1100 ZZR 1100 1996 K&N Air Filter KA1093
£54.39
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters Kawasaki ZZR1100 ZZR 1100 2000 K&N Air Filter KA1093
£54.39
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters Kawasaki ZZR1100 ZZR 1100 1993-2001 K&N Air Filter KA1093
£54.39
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters K&N Air Filter For Kawasaki 2003 ZZR1200 C2H KA-1093
£54.40
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters K&N Air Filter For Kawasaki 2004 ZZR1200 C2H KA-1093
£54.40
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters K&N Air Filter For Kawasaki 2000 ZZR1100 D8 KA-1093
£54.40
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters K&N Air Filter For Kawasaki 1999 ZZR1100 D7 KA-1093
£54.40
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters K&N Air Filter For Kawasaki 1994 ZZR1100 D2 KA-1093
£54.40
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters K&N Air Filter For Kawasaki 1995 ZZR1100 D3 KA-1093
£54.40
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters K&N Air Filter For Kawasaki 1998 ZZR1100 D6 KA-1093
£54.40
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters K&N Performance Air Filter - High-Flow Original Replacement Element - (KA-1093)
£54.40
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters K&N Air Filter For Kawasaki 2002 ZZR1200 C1H KA-1093
£54.40
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters K&N Air Filter For Kawasaki 1997 ZZR1100 D5 KA-1093
£54.40
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters K&N Air Filter For Kawasaki 1996 ZZR1100 D4 KA-1093
£54.40
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters K&N Air Filter For Kawasaki 2001 ZZR1100 D9 KA-1093
£54.40
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters K&N Air Filter For Kawasaki 1993 ZZR1100 D1 KA-1093
£54.40
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters KA-1093 K&N Air Filter fit KAWASAKI ZX11 NINJA 93-01; ZZR1200 02-05 KA1093
£54.74
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters K&N Air Filter Motorcycle Air Filter for Kawasaki ZZR1200 / ZX11 NINJA | KA-1093
£61.91
Shipping: Free
Base price: £61.91 / Unit
K&N Filters AIR FILTER - CARTRIDGE FITS KAWASAKI ZZR 1100/1200 1993-2005 KA1093
£152.27
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Long-life filter, washable and reusable
Service interval up to 80,000 km
Fuel-efficient
Suitable for various vehicle models
Material: K&N filter material
Dimensions: Length 292 mm, Width 181 mm, Height 22 mm

Price History

1M
K&N KA-1093 K&N Replacement Air Filter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
calsport-1
prodImage
£54.39
Shipping: Free
calsport-1
prodImage
£54.39
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£84.49
Shipping: £8.45
calsport-1
prodImage
£54.39
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel