K&N HD-8834 K&N Replacement Air Filter

Manufacturer: Diverse
from £54.39to £131.005 offersManufacturer: Diverse
• Replacement air filter with high airflow and excellent filtration
• Increases engine performance by up to 5% and reduces fuel consumption
• Made from 100% eco-friendly cotton
• Mounting in aluminum frame, street legal without registration
• Compatible with Harley Sportster 04-13, no carburetor modifications needed
Show all product details

Price History

1M
K&N HD-8834 K&N Replacement Air Filter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
K&N Filters Harley D XL883 XL1200 Sportster (04-09) K&N Air Filter HD8834
£54.39
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters K&N HD-8834 Replacement Air Filter
£61.91
Shipping: Free
Base price: £61.91 / Unit
K&N Filters HD-8834 Air filter 5edfeb07-c5b1-440a-b26f-1da370f91b6a
£75.49
£83.94
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
More offers
K&N High Flow Air Filter For Harley Davidson XL 1200 C 2004-2012 Red
£94.49
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters Air Filter fits: HARLEY-DAVIDSON SPORTSTER (883cc - 1000cc) 883 Sportster Low HD8834
£131.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Replacement air filter with high airflow and excellent filtration
Increases engine performance by up to 5% and reduces fuel consumption
Made from 100% eco-friendly cotton
Mounting in aluminum frame, street legal without registration
Compatible with Harley Sportster 04-13, no carburetor modifications needed

Price History

1M
K&N HD-8834 K&N Replacement Air Filter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
calsport-1
prodImage
£54.39
Shipping: Free
opieoils
prodImage
£61.91
Shipping: Free
Base price: £61.91 / Unit
prodImage
£75.49
Shipping: £8.45
ghostbikes_uk
prodImage
£94.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel