K&N HD-1499 K&N Replacement Air Filter Harley Davidson 1450

Manufacturer: Diverse
from £54.49to £145.1023 offersManufacturer: Diverse
• Long-term air filter for Harley Softail 1700cc
• Washable and reusable
• Service life up to 20,000–40,000 km before cleaning
• Filter type: High-performance filter
• Material: Special filter media
• Dimensions: Length 187 mm, Width 146 mm, Height 41 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
K&N HD-1499 K&N Replacement Air Filter Harley Davidson 1450
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

23 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
K&N Filters New Air Filter for HARLEY-DAVIDSON MC:CVO,DYNA,FAT BOY,SOFTAIL,HERITAGE HD-1499
£54.49
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters New Air Filter for HARLEY-DAVIDSON MC:CVO,DYNA,FAT BOY,SOFTAIL,HERITAGE HD-1499
£54.49
Shipping: Free
K&N Engine Air Filter: High Performance, Powersport Air Filter: Fits 1999-2015 HARLEY DAVIDSON (Heritage, Softail, Fat Boy, Breakout, Rocker, Fat Bob, Night Train, and other select models) HD-1499 B000AP57U8
£58.39
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters HD-1499 Air filter 5d9628b0-b53a-431c-9e22-a0ed5eaba324
£67.99
£76.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
K&N Air Filter HD-1499 Fits 03-06 Harley FLHRI Road King Injected OPC-PFMKQ76-NEW
£100.51
Shipping: Free
More offers
K&N Filters Air Filter for HARLEY-DAVIDSON MC:CVO,DYNA,FAT BOY,SOFTAIL,HERITAGE HD-1499
£54.49
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters New Air Filter for HARLEY-DAVIDSON MC:ROAD KING,ROAD GLIDE,CROSS BONES, HD-1499
£54.99
Shipping: Free
✅Fits K&N FILTERS HD-1499 AIR FILTER ⭐UK Seller⭐ HD1499
£58.13
Shipping: Free
Base price: £58.13 / Unit
K&N Filters Harley Dyna Street Bob 1584 & 1450 K&N Air Filter HD1499
£58.39
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters Harley Fat Boy 1584 & 1450 K&N Air Filter HD1499
£58.39
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters Harley Road / Street Glide 1584 & 1450 K&N Air Filter HD1499
£58.39
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters Harley Dyna Super Glide 1450 & 1584 K&N Air Filter HD1499
£58.39
Shipping: Free
K&N HD-1499 Replacement Air Filter Performance Upgrade Fits HARLEY-DAVIDSON
£58.40
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters K&N Air Filter fit HARLEY DAVIDSON TWIN CAM 1999-2007; SOFTAIL MODELS; 2008-2015 HD1499
£58.83
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters K&N Replacement Air Filter HD-1499 - Reusable - Low Maintenance - Easy Install
£65.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £65.99 / Unit
HD-1499 Air Filter Fits Harley-Davidson CVO Dyna Heritage Softail By K&N Filters HD1499
£73.00
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters HD-1499 Air Filter Fits Harley-Davidson CVO Dyna Heritage Softail HD1499
£74.09
Shipping: Free
Air Filter Fits Harley-Davidson CVO Dyna Heritage Softail - K&N Filters HD-1499 HD1499
£74.35
Shipping: Free
K&N High Flow Air Filter For Harley Davidson FLHR 1450 1999-2003 Black/Red HD1499
£84.49
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters Air Filter fits: HARLEY-DAVIDSON 100th ANNIVERSARY EDITION 1450 Fat Boy 100th HD1499
£86.00
Shipping: Free
K&N HD-1499 AIR FILTER ORIGINAL NEW OE REPLACEMENT HD1499
£134.46
£138.96
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
NEW AIR FILTER FOR HARLEY K&N HD-1499 HD1499
£143.66
Shipping: Free
K&N HD-1499 AIR FILTER ORIGINAL NEW OE REPLACEMENT HD1499
£145.10
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Long-term air filter for Harley Softail 1700cc
Washable and reusable
Service life up to 20,000–40,000 km before cleaning
Filter type: High-performance filter
Material: Special filter media
Dimensions: Length 187 mm, Width 146 mm, Height 41 mm

Price History

1M 3M
K&N HD-1499 K&N Replacement Air Filter Harley Davidson 1450
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
replace247
prodImage
£54.49
Shipping: Free
tru5ted_5eller
prodImage
£54.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£58.39
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£67.99
Shipping: £8.45
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel