K&N HA-6501 K&N Replacement Air Filter

Manufacturer: Diverse
from £54.39to £138.9017 offersManufacturer: Diverse
• Permanent air filter with oil-impregnated cotton
• Engine performance improvement of up to 5%
• Faster throttle response due to improved airflow
• Compatible with Honda XL650V Transalp 650
• Street legal, no registration in vehicle documents required
• Dimensions: Length 403 mm, Width 208 mm, Height 22 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
K&N HA-6501 K&N Replacement Air Filter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

17 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
K&N Filters Honda XL650V XL 650 V Transalp 2005 K&N High Flow Air Filter HA6501
£54.39
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters Honda XL650V XL 650 V Transalp 2001 K&N High Flow Air Filter HA6501
£54.39
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters HA-6501 Air filter b5c47a78-2892-41bf-9169-1b4bc5780f10
£69.49
£77.94
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
More offers
K&N Filters Honda XL650V XL 650 V Transalp 2006 K&N High Flow Air Filter HA6501
£54.39
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters Honda XL650V XL 650 V Transalp 2003 K&N High Flow Air Filter HA6501
£54.39
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters Honda XL650V XL 650 V Transalp 00-06 K&N High Flow Air Filter HA6501
£54.39
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters Honda XL650V XL 650 V Transalp 2000 K&N High Flow Air Filter HA6501
£54.39
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters New Air Filter for HONDA MOTORCYCLES:XL HA-6501
£54.59
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters Air Filter for HONDA MOTORCYCLES:XL HA-6501
£54.59
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters HA-6501 K&N Air Filter fit HONDA XL650 TRANSALP 01-06 HA6501
£54.74
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters K&N Air Filter Motorcycle Air Filter fits Honda XL650V Transalp HA-6501
£61.91
Shipping: Free
Base price: £61.91 / Unit
K&N Filters AIR FILTER HA6501
£67.00
Shipping: Free
HA6501 AIR FILTER K&N FILTERS
£70.00
Shipping: Free
AIR FILTER K&N FILTERS HA-6501 FOR HONDA MOTORCYCLES HA6501
£71.06
£78.14
Shipping: £7.08
with shipping: £7.08
K&N High Flow Air Filter For Honda XL 650 V 2000-2007 Black
£84.49
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters Air Filter fits: HONDA XL XL 650 V Transalp (RD11)/XL 650 V Transalp (RD10) HA6501
£86.00
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters AIR FILTER - CARTRIDGE FITS HONDA XL 650 2000-2007 HA6501
£138.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Permanent air filter with oil-impregnated cotton
Engine performance improvement of up to 5%
Faster throttle response due to improved airflow
Compatible with Honda XL650V Transalp 650
Street legal, no registration in vehicle documents required
Dimensions: Length 403 mm, Width 208 mm, Height 22 mm

Price History

1M
K&N HA-6501 K&N Replacement Air Filter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
calsport-1
prodImage
£54.39
Shipping: Free
calsport-1
prodImage
£54.39
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£69.49
Shipping: £8.45
calsport-1
prodImage
£54.39
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel