K&N HA-6091 K&N Replacement Air Filter

Manufacturer: Diverse
from £54.39to £185.599 offersManufacturer: Diverse
• Replacement air filter with 40% more airflow than conventional filters
• Excellent filtration to increase horsepower and acceleration
• Washable and reusable
• Long-life filter for permanent use
• Dimensions: Length 308 mm, Width 191 mm, Height 16 mm
• Easy installation in common vehicle models
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
K&N HA-6091 K&N Replacement Air Filter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
K&N Filters Honda CBR600 CBR 600 F2 1991-1994 K&N High Flow Air Filter HA6091
£54.39
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters K&N Air Filter Motorcycle Air Filter for Honda CBR600F2 1991 - 1994 | HA - 6091 HA-6091
£61.91
Shipping: Free
Base price: £61.91 / Unit
K&N Filters HA-6091 Air filter 74e67195-134d-4d45-91da-904cfe400b06
£79.99
£88.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
More offers
HA6091 AIR FILTER K&N FILTERS
£119.00
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters AIR FILTER HA6091
£119.00
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters Air Filter fits: HONDA CBR ( - 600cc) CBR 600 F (PC25)/CBR 600 F (PC31) HA6091
£131.00
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters New Air Filter for HONDA MOTORCYCLES:CBR HA-6091
£185.59
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters New Air Filter for HONDA MOTORCYCLES:CBR HA-6091
£185.59
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters Air Filter for HONDA MOTORCYCLES:CBR HA-6091
£185.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Replacement air filter with 40% more airflow than conventional filters
Excellent filtration to increase horsepower and acceleration
Washable and reusable
Long-life filter for permanent use
Dimensions: Length 308 mm, Width 191 mm, Height 16 mm
Easy installation in common vehicle models

Price History

1M 3M
K&N HA-6091 K&N Replacement Air Filter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
calsport-1
prodImage
£54.39
Shipping: Free
opieoils
prodImage
£61.91
Shipping: Free
Base price: £61.91 / Unit
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: £8.45
autokoraltd
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel