K&N HA-1301 K&N Replacement Air Filter

Manufacturer: Diverse
from £48.19to £104.0018 offersManufacturer: Diverse
• Replacement air filter for easy installation without system modifications
• High airflow improves PS performance and acceleration
• Made from 100% eco-friendly cotton
• Compatible with OEM vehicle electronics, street legal
• Optimizes air throughput, enhances engine responsiveness
• Dimensions: Height 17.5 cm, Length 9.8 cm, Width 9.7 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
K&N HA-1301 K&N Replacement Air Filter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

18 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
K&N Filters New Air Filter for HONDA MOTORCYCLES:CB HA-1301
£48.19
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters New Air Filter for HONDA MOTORCYCLES:CB HA-1301
£48.19
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters HA-1301 Air filter b85af688-ff16-4e22-8755-2f7bfd8bf054
£58.49
£66.94
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
More offers
K&N Filters Air Filter for HONDA MOTORCYCLES:CB HA-1301
£48.19
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters New Air Filter for HONDA MOTORCYCLES:CB, HA-1301
£48.69
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters Honda CB1300 CB1300S 2003-2013 K&N High Flow Air Filter HA1301
£54.39
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters Honda CB1100EX 2017-2019 K&N High Flow Air Filter HA1301
£54.39
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters Honda CB1100RS 2017-2019 K&N High Flow Air Filter HA1301
£54.39
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters K&N Performance Air Filter For Various Honda, Inc CB1300 - (HA-1301)
£54.40
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters HA-1301 K&N Air Filter fit HONDA CB1300 2001-2012 HA1301
£54.74
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters K&N Air Filter Motorcycle Air Filter for Honda CB1100 / CB1300 | HA - 1301 HA-1301
£61.91
Shipping: Free
Base price: £61.91 / Unit
HA1301 AIR FILTER K&N FILTERS
£63.00
Shipping: Free
K&N AIR FILTER FOR HONDA VFR1200 2010-2013 HA-1110
£63.00
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters AIR FILTER HA1301
£63.00
Shipping: Free
AIR FILTER K&N FILTERS HA-1301 FOR HONDA MOTORCYCLES HA1301
£68.98
£76.06
Shipping: £7.08
with shipping: £7.08
K&N High Flow Air Filter For Honda CB 1100 2013-2014 Black/Red
£75.49
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters Air Filter fits: HONDA CB (501cc - ) CB 1100 (SC65)/CB 1300 (SC54)/CB 1100 RS HA1301
£80.00
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters Air Filter fits: HONDA CB (501cc - ) CB 1100 (SC65)/CB 1300 (SC54)/CB 1100 RS HA1301
£104.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Replacement air filter for easy installation without system modifications
High airflow improves PS performance and acceleration
Made from 100% eco-friendly cotton
Compatible with OEM vehicle electronics, street legal
Optimizes air throughput, enhances engine responsiveness
Dimensions: Height 17.5 cm, Length 9.8 cm, Width 9.7 cm

Price History

1M 3M
K&N HA-1301 K&N Replacement Air Filter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
replace247
prodImage
£48.19
Shipping: Free
tru5ted_5eller
prodImage
£48.19
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£58.49
Shipping: £8.45
24_express
prodImage
£48.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel