Eazyzap FD497
- Insect killer
- Energy-efficient LED technology
- Attracts insects
- Quick cleaning & maintenance
- Large coverage area
Price History
1M 3M
Eazyzap FD497
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

ThermaCell Protect
£37.41

ThermaCell Halo mini
£38.72

Beurer BR60
£30.00

Beurer BR 90
£33.77

Outdoor Research Bug Bivy
£104.49

Beurer BR 10
£19.99
3 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Eazyzap LED Fly Killer 19W - Black & Aluminium - Coverage 100m2 / 2 x 7W Bulbs B08VRLNH6S
Long-life LED bulbs rated for up to 10,000 hours of use - twice as long as traditional bulbs Up to 50% more efficient than fluorescent bulbs - significantly reduces running costs and environmental impact Brighter. Highly effective at attracting and removing flying insects Powerful electric zapping grid - designed for one-touch fly killing Collection drawer is easily fitted and removed for fast cleaning

£59.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: High
Eazyzap LED Fly Killer 19W - Black & Aluminium - Coverage 100m2 / 2 x 7W Bulbs FD497
Eazyzap LED Fly Killer 19W - Black & Aluminium - Coverage 100m2 / 2 x 7W Bulbs, Garden & Patio > Weed & Pest Control > Insect & Grub Control > Insect Traps & Baits

£69.77
Shipping: Free
Eazyzap Energy Efficient LED Fly Killer 100m²
...

£74.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Insect killer |
| Energy-efficient LED technology |
| Attracts insects |
| Quick cleaning & maintenance |
| Large coverage area |
Price History
1M 3M
Eazyzap FD497
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products