C.K T49153 Dextro Screwdriver Set

Price History
• 5-piece screwdriver set with slotted and Pozidriv tips
• Ergonomic 2-component handle for comfortable work
• Precisely machined tips for accurate screw adjustments
• Reinforced ribs on the handle for extra torque
• Type marking on the handle end for quick identification
• Dimensions: Slotted 4.0 x 75 mm, 5.5 x 100 mm, 6.5 x 150 mm, Pozidriv PZD 1 x 80 mm, 2 x 100 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
C.K T49153 Dextro Screwdriver Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CK Tools CK T49153 Dextro Screwdriver Set Of 5 Slotted & Pozi In Case
prodImage
£29.99
£36.94
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Lowest total price
Best Price Square SCREWDRIVER SET 5 PCS PZ + SLOTTED T49153 By CK TOOLS B002BDLUY4
prodImage
£36.18
Shipping: Free
CK Tools T49153 Dextro Screwdriver Slotted & PZD Set Of 5
prodImage
£58.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
5-piece screwdriver set with slotted and Pozidriv tips
Ergonomic 2-component handle for comfortable work
Precisely machined tips for accurate screw adjustments
Reinforced ribs on the handle for extra torque
Type marking on the handle end for quick identification
Dimensions: Slotted 4.0 x 75 mm, 5.5 x 100 mm, 6.5 x 150 mm, Pozidriv PZD 1 x 80 mm, 2 x 100 mm

Price History

1M 3M
C.K T49153 Dextro Screwdriver Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

C.K T4451-2 Universal Cross Wrench
£30.37
Compare Prices
3 offers
C.K C809510 Tailor's Shears
£27.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
C.K T3767 Electronics Side Cutter 130 mm
£34.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
C.K T3909 6 Precision Pliers
£25.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cherry XS Complete Keyboard black US
£35.35
Compare Prices
6 offers
C.K Magma MA2729 Technician Vest
£34.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: £6.95
prodImage
£36.18
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£58.69
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel