C.K T3770 Electronics Flat Pliers

Price History
• Flat pliers made of alloyed special steel
• Drop-forged, hardened, and tempered for strength and durability
• Precisely through-pinned joint for self-aligning jaw positioning
• Mirror-polished surfaces to prevent flaking chrome particles
• Non-loss, spot-welded double leaf springs for optimal function
• Length: 120 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
C.K T3770 Electronics Flat Pliers
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
C.K CK Tools T3770 Precision Flat-nose Pliers, Smooth Jaw 120mm
prodImage
£32.09
£35.09
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
CK Tools T3770 Precision Flat Nose Pliers 120mm
prodImage
£60.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Flat pliers made of alloyed special steel
Drop-forged, hardened, and tempered for strength and durability
Precisely through-pinned joint for self-aligning jaw positioning
Mirror-polished surfaces to prevent flaking chrome particles
Non-loss, spot-welded double leaf springs for optimal function
Length: 120 mm

Price History

1M 3M
C.K T3770 Electronics Flat Pliers
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

C.K T4451-2 Universal Cross Wrench
£30.37
Compare Prices
3 offers
C.K T3767 Electronics Side Cutter 130 mm
£34.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
C.K Magma MA2729 Technician Vest
£34.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
C.K T3909 6 Precision Pliers
£25.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cherry XS Complete Keyboard black US
£35.35
Compare Prices
6 offers
C.K C809510 Tailor's Shears
£27.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
C.K T3775EF Electronic Side Cutter 135 mm
£36.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel