Digitus miniGBIC module DN-81001 network accessory

Price History
• Mini GBIC SFP module for network transceivers
• Maximum data rate of 1.25 Gbps
• Compliant with IEEE 802.3z Gigabit standard
• Class 1 laser product according to EN 60825-1
• Compatible with the MSD system
• Range of 20 km
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Digitus miniGBIC module DN-81001 network accessory
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Digitus mini GBIC (SFP) Module. 1.25 Gbps. 20km DN-81001
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£20.44
Shipping: Free
Digitus DN-81001 mini-GBIC 1000Mbit/s 1310nm Multi-mode network transceiver module
prodImage
£22.87
Shipping: Free
‎Digitus Digitus Professional Bidi Sfp Module Gigabit, LC, DUPLEX, Single mode – up to 20 ‎DN-81001
prodImage
£24.18
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Mini GBIC SFP module for network transceivers
Maximum data rate of 1.25 Gbps
Compliant with IEEE 802.3z Gigabit standard
Class 1 laser product according to EN 60825-1
Compatible with the MSD system
Range of 20 km

Price History

1M 3M
Digitus miniGBIC module DN-81001 network accessory
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Dahle accessory set for punch B 2200
£20.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
D-Link DPE-101GI 1-Port Gigabit PoE Injector
£19.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Durable ID Card Holder
£19.92
Compare Prices
3 offers
DURABLE MAGAFRAME A5 4871-01 black
£19.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
DURABLE MAGAFRAME A4 4872-23
£21.88
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dremel Cutting and Shaping Disc
£18.21
Compare Prices
4 offers
DYMO SO773860
£24.25
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£20.44
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£22.87
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£24.18
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel