Diesel Safado-X Men

Manufacturer: Diesel
from £89.10to £112.5010 offersManufacturer: Diesel
• Jeans
• Material: 99% cotton, 1% elastane
• Garment features: Stretch, subtle used look, 5-pocket style
• Closure type: button placket
• Care instructions: Machine washable at 30°C
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Diesel Safado-X Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Diesel Mens Safado-x Dark Blue Denim Jeans Cotton - Size 31W/32L 019bb6df-d088-748d-bda1-5c35b1545933
Elevate your denim collection with the iconic Diesel Safado-X Dark Blue Jeans, a timeless staple crafted for the modern man. These premium jeans blend 99% pure cotton with 1% elastane, delivering exceptional comfort without compromising on durability. The dark blue wash offers versatile styling potential, seamlessly transitioning from casual weekends to smart-casual occasions. Diesel's renowned craftsmanship ensures a superior fit that moves with you throughout your day, while the robust cotton-elastane blend resists fading and maintains its shape wash after wash. Whether you're dressing down with a t-shirt or elevating your look with a blazer, the Safado-X provides the perfect foundation for any wardrobe. Experience the confidence that comes with wearing authentic, quality denim that stands the test of time
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£89.10
£92.09
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Diesel Mens Safado-x Dark Blue Denim Jeans Cotton - Size 30W/32L 019bb6df-b796-7562-aed5-9325aade84cb
Elevate your denim collection with the iconic Diesel Safado-X Dark Blue Jeans, a timeless staple crafted for the modern man. These premium jeans blend 99% pure cotton with 1% elastane, delivering exceptional comfort without compromising on durability. The dark blue wash offers versatile styling potential, seamlessly transitioning from casual weekends to smart-casual occasions. Diesel's renowned craftsmanship ensures a superior fit that moves with you throughout your day, while the robust cotton-elastane blend resists fading and maintains its shape wash after wash. Whether you're dressing down with a t-shirt or elevating your look with a blazer, the Safado-X provides the perfect foundation for any wardrobe. Experience the confidence that comes with wearing authentic, quality denim that stands the test of time
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£89.10
£92.09
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Diesel Mens Safado-X Slim Jeans SY4061 UTSY4061
Diesel Mens Safado-X Slim Jeans SY4061, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£91.30
Shipping: Free
Diesel Mens Safado-X Denim Jeans SY911 UTSY911
Diesel Mens Safado-X Denim Jeans SY911, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£93.98
Shipping: Free
(31R, Faded Black) Diesel Mens Safado-X Denim Jeans
99% Cotton, 1% Elastane. Fabric: Denim. Design: Plain. Pockets: 2 Side Pockets, 1 Coin Pocket, 2 Back Pockets. Fastening: Button, Zip Fly. Fabric...
prodImage
£102.59
Shipping: Free
More offers
Diesel Mens Safado-x Dark Blue Denim Jeans Cotton - Size 33W/32L 019bb6df-bdbb-73dd-a35f-ef28d72d7ade
Elevate your denim collection with the iconic Diesel Safado-X Dark Blue Jeans, a timeless staple crafted for the modern man. These premium jeans blend 99% pure cotton with 1% elastane, delivering exceptional comfort without compromising on durability. The dark blue wash offers versatile styling potential, seamlessly transitioning from casual weekends to smart-casual occasions. Diesel's renowned craftsmanship ensures a superior fit that moves with you throughout your day, while the robust cotton-elastane blend resists fading and maintains its shape wash after wash. Whether you're dressing down with a t-shirt or elevating your look with a blazer, the Safado-X provides the perfect foundation for any wardrobe. Experience the confidence that comes with wearing authentic, quality denim that stands the test of time
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£89.10
£92.09
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Diesel Mens Safado-x Dark Blue Denim Jeans Cotton - Size 38W/32L 019bb6df-85cd-707f-bceb-a15925ef42a6
Elevate your denim collection with the iconic Diesel Safado-X Dark Blue Jeans, a timeless staple crafted for the modern man. These premium jeans blend 99% pure cotton with 1% elastane, delivering exceptional comfort without compromising on durability. The dark blue wash offers versatile styling potential, seamlessly transitioning from casual weekends to smart-casual occasions. Diesel's renowned craftsmanship ensures a superior fit that moves with you throughout your day, while the robust cotton-elastane blend resists fading and maintains its shape wash after wash. Whether you're dressing down with a t-shirt or elevating your look with a blazer, the Safado-X provides the perfect foundation for any wardrobe. Experience the confidence that comes with wearing authentic, quality denim that stands the test of time
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£89.10
£92.09
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Diesel Mens Safado-x Faded Black Denim Pants Cotton - Size 28 (Waist) 0197b0d9-bc24-75e3-ab6c-0be033d19d23
Elevate your wardrobe with the Diesel Safado-X Faded Black Denim Pants, crafted from a premium blend of 99% cotton and 1% elastane for ultimate comfort and durability. Featuring a classic five-pocket design, these jeans offer both style and practicality. The faded black finish adds a modern, edgy touch, perfect for versatile everyday wear. Designed to fit and flatter, they combine Diesel's signature quality with contemporary fashion, making them an essential piece for those who value both comfort and trendsetting style. Upgrade your denim collection with these standout pants that effortlessly blend function and flair
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£112.50
£115.49
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Diesel Mens Safado-x Faded Black Denim Pants Cotton - Size 31 (Waist) 0197b0d9-ecb2-79ae-a9ef-a06d52d9987c
Elevate your wardrobe with the Diesel Safado-X Faded Black Denim Pants, crafted from a premium blend of 99% cotton and 1% elastane for ultimate comfort and durability. Featuring a classic five-pocket design, these jeans offer both style and practicality. The faded black finish adds a modern, edgy touch, perfect for versatile everyday wear. Designed to fit and flatter, they combine Diesel's signature quality with contemporary fashion, making them an essential piece for those who value both comfort and trendsetting style. Upgrade your denim collection with these standout pants that effortlessly blend function and flair
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£112.50
£115.49
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Diesel Mens Safado-x Faded Black Denim Pants Cotton - Size 32 (Waist) 0197b0d9-ac53-7294-83a8-6ea4ff83049d
Elevate your wardrobe with the Diesel Safado-X Faded Black Denim Pants, crafted from a premium blend of 99% cotton and 1% elastane for ultimate comfort and durability. Featuring a classic five-pocket design, these jeans offer both style and practicality. The faded black finish adds a modern, edgy touch, perfect for versatile everyday wear. Designed to fit and flatter, they combine Diesel's signature quality with contemporary fashion, making them an essential piece for those who value both comfort and trendsetting style. Upgrade your denim collection with these standout pants that effortlessly blend function and flair
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£112.50
£115.49
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Jeans
Material: 99% cotton, 1% elastane
Garment features: Stretch, subtle used look, 5-pocket style
Closure type: button placket
Care instructions: Machine washable at 30°C

Price History

1M
Diesel Safado-X Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Schöffel Pants Folkstone Warm M
£88.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Abisko Short M
£90.00
Compare Prices
42 offers
Fjällräven Travellers Trouser M
£90.69
Compare Prices
4 offers
G-Star Rovic Cargo Pant
£70.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Vardag Lite Short M
£90.73
Compare Prices
7 offers
Carhartt Klondike pant
£74.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
The North Face Exploration Pant Men
£85.28
Compare Prices
46 offers
Fjällräven Sambava Shade Shorts Men
£93.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
MAC Arne Jeans
£99.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Men's Moab Rain Pants
£83.85
Compare Prices
8 offers
prodImage
£89.10
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£89.10
Shipping: £2.99
pertemba
prodImage
£91.30
Shipping: Free
pertemba
prodImage
£93.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel