Diesel Safado

Price History
• Jeans
• Material: Cotton, Leather
• Fit: Straight-Leg
• Washable: Machine washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Diesel Safado
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Diesel Mens Jeans W32 L32 Blue Safado 0RF06 Regular Straight Denim Indigo
Diesel Mens Jeans W32 L32 Blue Safado 0RF06 Regular Straight Denim Indigo, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£69.99
£73.54
Shipping: £3.55
with shipping: £3.55
Diesel Mens Jeans SAFADO Regular Slim Straight W28 L30 Wash 0665K New
Diesel Mens Jeans SAFADO Regular Slim Straight W28 L30 Wash 0665K New, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
mens DIESEL SAFADO CN013 Size W34 L32 Reg Slim Straight Stretch JEANS
mens DIESEL SAFADO CN013 Size W34 L32 Reg Slim Straight Stretch JEANS, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£99.00
£102.90
Shipping: £3.90
with shipping: £3.90
⭐️ Mens Diesel Safado RB066 Regular fit Straight Leg Stretch denim jeans W33 L32
⭐️ Mens Diesel Safado RB066 Regular fit Straight Leg Stretch denim jeans W33 L32, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fit
Straight-Leg
Material
Cotton, Leather
Washable
Machine washable

Price History

1M 3M
Diesel Safado
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

40 Reviews

Latest
It stretches just right
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
16/10/2020
|
Good fit and quality
Love the color - perfect fit
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
08/09/2020
|
I knew the fir would be ok as I have had several Diesel jeans, but I was not sure about the color, turned out to be quite nice!
cool
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
05/07/2020
|
love it
Not happy
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
27/02/2020
|
Too baggy!!!
They don't make these anymore
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
14/01/2020
|
This is my2nd pair - love them!
With reviews from

Diesel Safado Review Summary

4.2out of 5
Based on 40 reviews
5
26
4
5
3
2
4
1
2

Similar Priced Products

MAC Ben Regular Fit Jeans (0384-00)
£68.81
Compare Prices
7 offers
Mammut Zip off pants
£71.72
Compare Prices
13 offers
The North Face Exploration Pant Men
£71.25
Compare Prices
55 offers
Vaude Men's Moab Rain Pants
£68.33
Compare Prices
8 offers
Jack Wolfskin Gravity Slope Pants Men
£85.94
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fjällräven Travellers MT Shorts M
£67.10
Compare Prices
26 offers
Vaude Badile Shorts II Men
£56.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maier Sports Dunit M
£74.18
Compare Prices
33 offers
Jack Wolfskin Atmosphere Shorts Men
£56.87
Compare Prices
5 offers
Carhartt Klondike pant
£74.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel