Diesel DZ4423

Manufacturer: Diesel
from £134.10to £149.003 offersManufacturer: Diesel
• Men's Chronograph
• Strap Material: Leather
• Watch Clasp: Pin buckle
• Display Type: Analog
• Dial: Yes
• Glass: Mineral glass
• Watch Material: Stainless Steel
• Color/Design: Black
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Diesel DZ4423
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Men's Diesel DZ4423 Mega Chief Navy Blue Dial Chronograph Men's Watch - Black pvi_02njyksdv7cf0w
Model: DZ4423Manufacturer: DieselGender: GentlemenWater Resistance: 100 metresMovement: QuartzCase Material: Stainless SteelCase Width: 51.00 mmCase Thickness: 12.00 mmDial Colour: BlueCrystal: MineralStrap Material: LeatherStrap Colour: Black
prodImage
£134.10
Shipping: Free
Diesel DZ4423 Mega Chief Navy Blue Dial Chronograph Men's Watch
Model: DZ4423 Manufacturer: Diesel Gender: Gentlemen WaterResistance: 100metres Movement: Quartz CaseMaterial: StainlessSteel CaseWidth: 51.00mm...
prodImage
£134.10
Shipping: Free
Diesel DZ4423 Mega Chief Navy Blue Dial Chronograph Mens Watch - Black - One Size 08df7f26-9f44-4199-b4ed-f0cfb9310e46
Brand:DieselModel:DZ4423Barcode Number:4053858753709Gender:Men'sCase Size:51 mmCase Colour:Case Colour: GrayDial Colour:Band Material:Band Material: LeatherBand Colour:Band Colour: BlackMovement:QuartzChronograph:YesWater Resistance:10 ATM
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£149.00
£151.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:51 mm
Display
Display Type:Analog
Dial:Yes
External Features
Watch Clasp:Pin buckle
Crown:Yes
Bezel:Yes
12-/24-Hour Format:12-hour
Calendar:Yes
Material
Strap Material:Leather
Glass:Mineral glass
Watch Material:Stainless Steel
Color/Design:Black
Other
Watch Special Functions:Calendar, Stop function
Battery Operated :Yes
Movement:Quartz movement
Waterproof up to:10 bar

Price History

1M
Diesel DZ4423
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Diesel

Diesel DZ7370
£119.99
Diesel DZ7370Compare 6 Prices
Diesel Spiked (DZ4655)
£207.00
Diesel Spiked (DZ4655)Compare 2 Prices
Diesel DZ4318 Mega Chief
£87.90
Diesel DZ4318 Mega ChiefCompare 6 Prices
Diesel DZ7313 Mr Daddy
£179.00
Diesel DZ7313 Mr DaddyCompare 4 Prices
Diesel DZ4309
£125.10
Diesel DZ4309Compare 4 Prices
Diesel DZ4282
£146.00
Diesel DZ4282Compare 6 Prices
Diesel DZ7315
£124.49
Diesel DZ7315Compare 5 Prices
Diesel DZ4329 Mega Chief
£122.60
Diesel DZ4329 Mega ChiefCompare 7 Prices
Diesel Mr. Daddy 2.0 (DZ7312)
£166.00
Diesel Mr. Daddy 2.0 (DZ7312)Compare 3 Prices
Diesel DZ4344 Mega Chief
£140.00
Diesel DZ4344 Mega ChiefCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Diesel Baby Chief (DZ4566)
£134.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Diesel DZ4323
£134.77
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fossil FS4735
£130.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festina Chrono Bike (F20449/1)
£136.76
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fossil Grant FS4812
£136.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Michael Kors MK8314
£148.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maserati Successo R8873621017
£131.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jacques Lemans Porto (1-1258F)
£129.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jacques Lemans Porto (1-1258C)
£113.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fossil Machine FS5972
£138.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£134.10
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£134.10
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel