Dickie Speed Tronic (203763009)
- Age Range: 3 Year(s)
- Toy car with changing lights and music
- Friction motor for self-powered driving
- Includes batteries
Price History
1M 3M
Dickie Speed Tronic (203763009)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Bruder Claas Xerion 5000
£38.24
3 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Dickie Toys - SPEED TRONIC TOY CAR with light change and music - Streets N BEATZ car with friction motor, 20 cm, including batteries, toy for children aged 3 years and over B0C1LKLVB3
Small car, big show. - As part of the STREETS N BEATZ racing car fleet, the Speed Tronic combines high speeds with cool sounds and a spectacular light performance. Stage free! Children's toy from 3 years - The model car (20 cm) is equipped with a friction drive through which the vehicle continues to drive on its own after the first swing pulse by the children. Extra durable - To safely master the challenges on the race track and the dance floor, the racing car is made of robust materials and a music and lighting system with batteries. Cars to collect – Each one of the Streets N Beatz toy cars has light changes as well as sound and music, but they only get started together! Perfect for small gifts. Dickie Toys - the vehicle brand for children! Little racers, big racers, we always have a goal in mind: bringing a smile to the children's faces. Simply unpack and you're ready to go, Manufacturer: DICKIE

£14.30
£18.79
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Dickie Toys - SPEED TRONIC TOY CAR with light change and music - Streets N BEATZ car with friction motor, 20 cm, including batteries, toy for children aged 3
DickieToys-SPEEDTRONICTOYCARwithlightchangeandmusic-StreetsNBEATZcarwithfrictionmotor,20cm,includingbatteries,toyforchildrenaged3yearsandover...

£21.90
Shipping: Free
Dickie TOYS - SPEED TRONIC TOY CAR with light change and music - Streets N BEATZ 203763009
Dickie TOYS - SPEED TRONIC TOY CAR with light change and music - Streets N BEATZ, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Cars, Trucks & Vans > Contemporary Manufacture

£23.14
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Toy car with changing lights and music |
| Friction motor for self-powered driving |
| Includes batteries |
| Age Range: | 3 Year(s) |
|---|
Price History
1M 3M
Dickie Speed Tronic (203763009)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products