Dickie Dino World Lab (203837025)

Manufacturer: Dickie
Dickie Dino World Lab (203837025)
from £37.372 offersManufacturer: DickiePrice History
• Age Range: 3 Year(s)
• Toy car Iveco Daily 4x4
• Fold-out dino lab with loading ramp and ranger figure
• Includes three dinosaur figures
• Activatable light and sound effects
• Vehicle length 26 cm, scale 1:24
Show all product details
Best Prices
£37.37
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£43.41
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dickie Toys - Dinosaur World Lab - Iveco Daily Toy Car 4x4 (26 cm) with Fold-Out Dino Lab Including Dinosaurs - Toy for Children from 3 Years B09XBZG5XY
Dino Lab on Wheels - In just a few simple steps, the "Iveco Daily 4x4" (original licence) miniature truck transforms into a dinosaur laboratory - including loading ramp, ranger figure and three dinosaurs! Off-road vehicle with extras – the toy box car in scale 1:24 masters even rough terrain sovereigne. It scores with rubber tyres, freewheel mechanism and a cool light and sound system. For children over 3 years - The perfect gift for little dinosaur fans as well as car enthusiasts boys and girls. The required battery is included so you can start playing straight away. Play and discover: when folding in and out the laboratory, opening the doors or moving the animals and figures, children train their fine motor skills and attention in a playful way. About Dickie Toys - the vehicle brand for children! We always have a goal in mind: bringing a smile to children's faces. Simply unpack and you're ready to go, Manufacturer: Dickie Toys
prodImage
£37.37
Shipping: Free
Dickie Toys 203837025 Dinosaur World Car Iveco Daily 4 x 4 (26 cm) with Fold Lab ‎203837025
Dickie Toys 203837025 Dinosaur World Car Iveco Daily 4 x 4 (26 cm) with Fold Lab, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures
prodImage
£43.41
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Toy car Iveco Daily 4x4
Fold-out dino lab with loading ramp and ranger figure
Includes three dinosaur figures
Activatable light and sound effects
Vehicle length 26 cm, scale 1:24
Age
Age Range:3 Year(s)

Price History

1M
Dickie Dino World Lab (203837025)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dickie

Dickie PJ Masks Team Headquarter
£53.00
Dickie PJ Masks Team HeadquarterCompare 1 Prices
Dickie City Cleaner (203302029)
£10.94
Dickie City Cleaner (203302029)Compare 2 Prices
Dickie Offroader
£34.84
Dickie OffroaderCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bruder MAN TGS Tanker Truck
£37.18
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bruder New Holland T7.315
£37.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Bruder Fendt Farm Set
£35.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bruder Steyr 6300 Terrus CVT
£37.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bruder Tipper truck with wheel loader Fr 130
£46.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bruder Case IH Optum 300 CVX
£37.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Siku John Deere baler 2465
£36.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hot Wheels Monster Truck stunt tire
£36.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel