Dickie Beat Breaker (203763010)
- Age Range: 3 Year(s)
- Toy car with friction motor
- Integrated light and sound functions
- Intuitive operation for children from 3 years old
- Dimensions: 20 cm
Price History
1M 3M
Dickie Beat Breaker (203763010)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Bruder Claas Xerion 5000
£40.00
3 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Dickie Toys - BEAT BREAKER TOY CAR with Light Change & Music - Streets N BEATZ Car with Friction Motor 20 cm Includes Batteries Toy for Children from 3 Years B0C1LQ1T68
Top-class spectacle - Is this even a car or rather a dance station on 4 wheels? With bold sounds and changing light effects, the small racing car shows what is inside. Car with friction – Equipped with a high-quality flywheel motor, the vehicle steals the show even on the car race track with its speed and the unusual bright look Easy to use - The light and music system is easy to control by children from 3 years of age via a large button on the roof of the car. The required batteries are included. Extremely stable - If you give so much gas on the race track and the dance floor, you have to be hard to take off: the robust body protects the Dickie model car in case of accidents and collisions. Dickie Toys - the vehicle brand for children! Little racers, big racers, we always have a goal in mind: bringing a smile to the children's faces. Simply unpack and you're ready to go, Manufacturer: DICKIE

£14.99
£19.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Dickie Toys - BEAT BREAKER TOY CAR with Light Change & Music - Streets N BEATZ Car with Friction Motor 20 cm Includes Batteries Toy for Children from 3 Years
Product Description "Streets N Beatz" toy cars - king of the road! The Beat Breaker from the Dickie Toys "Streets N Beatz"...

£20.73
Shipping: Free
Dickie Toys - BEAT BREAKER TOY CAR with Light Change & Music - Streets N BEATZ C 203763010
Dickie Toys - BEAT BREAKER TOY CAR with Light Change & Music - Streets N BEATZ C, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Cars, Trucks & Vans > Contemporary Manufacture

£21.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Toy car with friction motor |
| Integrated light and sound functions |
| Intuitive operation for children from 3 years old |
| Dimensions: 20 cm |
| Age Range: | 3 Year(s) |
|---|
Price History
1M 3M
Dickie Beat Breaker (203763010)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products