DeWalt DT8474

Manufacturer: DeWalt
from £42.99to £44.994 offersManufacturer: DeWalt
• Band Saw Blade DT8474
• Suitable for Wood and Metal Applications
• Length: 2215 mm, Width: 20 mm, Thickness: 0.6 mm
• Tooth Pitch: 6.4 mm
• Hardened Saw Teeth
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DT8474
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DeWalt Elu Pack of 1 Wood Cutting 2215mm x 20mm Bandsaw Blade EBS3601 DW876 DT8474-QZ
DeWalt Elu Pack of 1 Wood Cutting 2215mm x 20mm Bandsaw Blade EBS3601 DW876, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Saws > Saws > Band Saws
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
DeWalt Elu Pack of 1 Wood Cutting 2215mm x 20mm Bandsaw Blade EBS3601 DW876 DT8474-QZ
DeWalt Elu Pack of 1 Wood Cutting 2215mm x 20mm Bandsaw Blade EBS3601 DW876, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Saws > Saws > Band Saws
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DT8474-QZ DT8474-QZ-Hoja Sierra Cinta para Cortes rápidos en Madera gruesa B0013LENNK
DEWALT sitúa este hoja como una alternativa útil para cortar, perfilar o preparar superficies con control, con un uso claro y cómodo desde el primer día. Está dirigido a profesionales y usuarios que buscan acabados limpios, porque responde bien cuando la comodidad, el ritmo y el control son decisivos. A nivel técnico ofrece funcionamiento estable y contacto uniforme con el material y rasgos como wood, una combinación que transmite calidad real y favorece un uso preciso y. Durante tareas largas o precisas, está preparado para reducir vibraciones, arrastre y retrabajos innecesarios, de modo que el trabajo avance con menos interrupciones. A largo plazo suma eficiencia que ahorra tiempo en muchos trabajos, así que encaja muy bien en rutinas frecuentes y en compras con visión de largo plazo., Weight: 0.3527396192 Pounds, Manufacturer: AmazonUk/3K3AF
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
DeWalt Wood Cutting 2215mm x 20mm x 0.6mm Bandsaw Blade Accessory Spare DW876 DT8474 DT8474-QZ
DeWalt Wood Cutting 2215mm x 20mm x 0.6mm Bandsaw Blade Accessory Spare DW876, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Tool Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Band Saw Blade DT8474
Suitable for Wood and Metal Applications
Length: 2215 mm, Width: 20 mm, Thickness: 0.6 mm
Tooth Pitch: 6.4 mm
Hardened Saw Teeth

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DT8474
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DeWalt

DeWalt DWE7492
£796.62
DeWalt DWE7492Compare 3 Prices
DeWalt DPN1850PP
£199.98
DeWalt DPN1850PPCompare 9 Prices
DeWalt D26204K-QS
£525.38
DeWalt D26204K-QSCompare 1 Prices
DeWALT DCF850N-XJ
£108.45
DeWALT DCF850N-XJCompare 27 Prices
DeWalt DCW604NT including case
£269.97
DeWalt DCW604NT including caseCompare 42 Prices
DeWalt DCW210NT
£177.99
DeWalt DCW210NTCompare 1 Prices
DeWalt DWE315KT
£133.96
DeWalt DWE315KTCompare 3 Prices
DeWalt DCF887N
£56.99
DeWalt DCF887NCompare 69 Prices
DeWalt DCF922N
£138.95
DeWalt DCF922NCompare 15 Prices
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJ
£199.99
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita B-68432
£42.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
DeWalt DT2965-QZ
£42.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool BHS 60 CE (205097)
£41.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell TS 115/125
£43.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita Plunge Saw Blade Set B-64814-5
£37.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
DeWalt DT3797
£42.24
Compare Prices
4 offers
Festool SF-OF (486242)
£43.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool HSS D 10.0/75 M/5 (495311)
£47.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool SYS3 XXS CE-MX BH 60 (205825)
£42.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
powertoolcentre
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
powertoolcentre
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
powertoolcentre
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel